Provide other services

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide other services
Name of project
Kinh phí luân phiên tổ chức Hội nghị tư pháp đường biên Việt - Lào mở rộng lần thứ năm
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
87.800.000 VND
Tender value
87.800.000 VND
Conversion date
19/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 69/QĐ-VP ngày 17/8/2022
Approval date
17/08/2022
Completion date
21:10 19/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0108120528 0108120528

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BIỂU DIỄN VÀ SỰ KIỆN ĐÔNG ĐÔ

87.800.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second