Provide refreshments between conference hours

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide refreshments between conference hours
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
100.000.000 VND
Publication date
11:32 29/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
QĐ/QĐ-KN
Approval Entity
Agricultural Extension Center
Approval date
25/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2700114729 2700114729

HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ TUYẾN

100.000.000 VND 120 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Nước khoáng Lavie 0.50L
Nước lọc
85 Thùng Đóng chai nhựa, dung tích 500ml Việt Nam 100,000
2 Trà đào sả (Nhãn hiệu Cozy) (455ml)
Trà
1.000 Chai Đóng chai nhựa, dung tích 455ml Việt Nam 10,000
3 Cafe muối (20gram x 10 gói x 48 hộp)
cà phê
14 Thùng Đóng gói 288g, đóng hộp 18 gói Việt Nam 2,100,000
4 Cozy trà Hương Nhài 25 gói
Trà
120 Hộp Dạng túi lọc, đóng hộp 25 túi Việt Nam 70,000
5 Bánh Danisa Butter Cookies-12x454G(12 TG)(Normal)
Bánh
12 Thùng Đóng 12 hộp/thùng trọng lượng 454G/hộp Việt Nam 1,700,000
6 Bánh Lambert Exquit 750g*5
Bánh
15 Thùng Đóng 5 hộp/thùng trọng lượng 750G/hộp Việt Nam 900,000
7 Bánh quy Kenju rau củ hộp 288g
Bánh
10 Thùng Đóng 12 hộp/thùng trọng lượng 288G/túi Việt Nam 500,000
8 STTT Ít Đường TH true MILK 110mlx48
Sữa
150 Hộp Đóng hộp giấy dung tích 110ml Việt Nam 12,000
9 Cốc giấy
Cốc
1.280 Cái Cốc có dung tích 185ml Việt Nam 500
10 Thìa 2751 - 51
Thìa
30 Túi Có kích thước 18.5 x 3.8 cm; Chất liệu Nhựa PP 100% Nguyên chất; Màu sắc Việt Nam 20,000
11 Giấy ăn
Giấy ăn
88 Hộp Đóng gói 200 tờ/gói Việt Nam 20,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second