Provide research equipment

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide research equipment
Name of project
Hệ thống khảo sát tại chỗ đặc tính hoạt động của quạt thông gió công nghiệp
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
34.000.000 VND
Tender value
34.000.000 VND
Conversion date
30/07/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1748/QĐ-ĐHBK
Approval date
08/04/2021
Completion date
14:52 03/08/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0309210098 0309210098

Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại dịch vụ kỹ thuật Nam Giang

34.000.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second