Provide semi -boarding food

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide semi -boarding food
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
801.907.780 VND
Publication date
11:55 04/09/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
09/QĐ-MNBX
Approval Entity
Ba Xuyen Kindergarten
Approval date
03/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8531533427 8531533427

HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VĂN CƯ

801.907.780 VND 9 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bí ngô (bí đỏ)
HH1
304.42 Kg Bí đỏ cô tiên, Quả tươi, size 2-2.5kg/quả. Việt Nam 16,000
2 Bí đao (bí xanh)
HH2
411.09 Kg Quả tươi, size 2-2,5 kg/quả. Việt Nam 20,000
3 Bầu
HH3
255.42 Kg Quả non, không dập nát Việt Nam 18,000
4 Bắp cải
HH4
268.56 Kg Bắp cải tươi, size 1,5 -2 kg/ cái Việt Nam 15,000
5 Bột canh
HH5
94.08 Kg 190gram/gói Việt Nam 20,000
6 Chuối tây
HH6
821.86 Kg Chuối tiêu, chuối lá, size 10 quả/ 1kg Việt Nam 24,000
7 Cà chua
HH7
326.17 Kg Quả tươi, 10 quả/cân Việt Nam 24,000
8 Cà rốt (củ đỏ, vàng)
HH8
138.73 Kg Củ tươi Việt Nam 18,000
9 Cá trắm
HH9
284 Kg Cá trắm, thịt cá tươi ngon Việt Nam 90,000
10 Cải canh
HH10
145.74 Kg tươi, non không dập nát Việt Nam 22,000
11 Cải cúc (tần ô)
HH11
77.12 Kg tươi, non không dập nát Việt Nam 18,000
12 Cải thảo
HH12
338 Kg tươi, non không dập nát Việt Nam 18,000
13 Dưa hấu
HH13
1185.95 Kg Dưa hấu nguyên quả, không dập nát, không tồn dư hoá chất vượt mức cho phép Việt Nam 25,000
14 Dầu ăn
HH14
108.52 Kg Can 5L Việt Nam 62,000
15 Gia vị kho tàu
HH15
20.26 Kg Knorr Việt Nam 25,000
16 Gạo nếp
HH16
179.84 Kg Gạo nếp nhung, hạt to, mẩy, không mốc Việt Nam 30,000
17 Gạo tẻ
HH17
3384.78 Kg Gạo tẻ J02, hạt to, mẩy, không mốc Việt Nam 21,000
18 Gừng tươi
HH18
18.91 Kg Củ tươi Việt Nam 30,000
19 Hành khô
HH19
25.8 Kg Củ tươi Việt Nam 60,000
20 Hành lá
HH20
83.94 Kg tươi, non không dập nát Việt Nam 40,000
21 Khoai tây
HH21
300.16 Kg Củ không mọc mầm, không bị dập, thối size8 -10 củ/1kg Việt Nam 18,000
22 Me tươi
HH22
2.16 Kg Quả tươi Việt Nam 40,000
23 Mì gạo
HH23
703.94 Kg Mì khô, sợi nhỏ, không ẩm mốc Việt Nam 30,000
24 Mỡ lợn sống
HH24
34.52 Kg Mỡ khổ, tươi Việt Nam 85,000
25 Ngao
HH25
119.66 Kg Ngao sống, sạch sẽ Việt Nam 22,000
26 Nghệ tươi
HH26
6.6 Kg Củ tươi Việt Nam 35,000
27 Nước mắm cá
HH27
113.27 Kg Đúng chủng loại, còn hạn sử dụng Việt Nam 36,000
28 Nấm hương khô
HH28
5.75 Kg Nấm không có chân nấm, khô, không bị mốc Việt Nam 280,000
29 Dứa quả
HH29
40.08 Kg Quả tươi, không dập nát, không tồn dư hoá chất vượt mức cho phép Việt Nam 20,000
30 Rau muống
HH30
113.04 Kg tươi, non không dập nát Việt Nam 14,000
31 Rau mồng tơi
HH31
67.8 Kg tươi, non không dập nát Việt Nam 20,000
32 Rau ngót
HH32
54.723 Kg tươi, non không dập nát Việt Nam 30,000
33 Rau dền
HH33
6.93 Kg tươi, non không dập nát Việt Nam 17,000
34 Rau thì là
HH34
6.68 Kg tươi, non không dập nát Việt Nam 50,000
35 Su su
HH35
463.24 Kg Quả tươi, non, không dập nát Việt Nam 18,000
36 Su hào
HH36
95.52 Kg Củ non, k bị nứt, nẻ, size 4 -5 củ/1kg Việt Nam 18,000
37 Thanh long
HH37
337.91 Kg Quả tươi, không dập nát, không tồn dư hoá chất vượt mức cho phép Việt Nam 32,000
38 Thịt bò
HH38
349.69 Kg Thịt bò mềm , tươi đã qua kiểm dịch Việt Nam 260,000
39 Thịt chim bồ câu
HH39
37.5 Kg Thịt sẵn Việt Nam 300,000
40 Thịt gà (bỏ chân, cổ, cánh)
HH40
548.5 Kg Đã sơ chế sạch, bỏ chân, cổ cánh Việt Nam 120,000
41 Thịt lợn mông sấn
HH41
930.38 Kg Sấn mông nửa nạc nửa mỡ Việt Nam 118,000
42 Thịt lạc vai
HH42
1143.16 Kg Nạc vai Việt Nam 135,000
43 Trứng cút
HH43
111.3 Kg 1kg khoảng 100 quả Việt Nam 70,000
44 Trứng gà
HH44
216.68 Kg 30 quả/khay Việt Nam 56,000
45 Tôm biển
HH45
166.56 Kg Tôm nguyên con, tôm tươi Việt Nam 300,000
46 Xương lợn
HH46
64.24 Kg Xương sống, xương cổ Việt Nam 80,000
47 thịt vịt (bỏ chân, cổ, cánh)
HH47
163.06 Kg Đã sơ chế sạch, bỏ chân, cổ cánh Việt Nam 100,000
48 Đậu hũ
HH48
137.91 Kg Trắng, mềm, không chua, không nát Việt Nam 25,000
49 Đỗ xanh
HH49
35.79 Kg Đỗ xanh tróc vỏ, không mối mọt, mốc, hỏng Việt Nam 42,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second