Provide servers and network equipment for Private Cloud system

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide servers and network equipment for Private Cloud system
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.961.009.500 VND
Tender value
2.961.009.500 VND
Bid closing
14:30 22/09/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định phê duyệt KQ lựa chọn nhà thầu số 882/QĐ-ANSV ngày 20/10/2016
Approval date
20/10/2016
Completion date
11:32 25/10/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100945911 0100945911

Công ty TNHH máy tính Nét

2.764.078.680 VND 60 day 60 ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Dell PowerEdge R730 Server
Malaysia 307,301,400
307301400
2 Dell Brocade 300 Ports-On-Demand 8Gb FC Switch (16 x 8G SFP + 8 Empty Ports)
Malaysia 155,534,900
155534900
3 Dell SCv2020 FC
Malaysia 579,275,500
579275500
4 Firewall
Malaysia hoặc China 62,842,500
62842500
5 Dell Kit - Ports on Demand Expansion
Malaysia 56,523,900
56523900
6 Ổ cứng cắm thêm cho Storage
China hoặc Malaysia 20,018,900
20018900
7 Tủ rack 19”45U
Vietnam 21,019,700
21019700
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second