Provide smart interactive monitors

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide smart interactive monitors
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
85.000.000 VND
Publication date
14:43 18/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
93/QĐ-THCS
Approval Entity
TAN XUAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Approval date
22/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0311862823 0311862823

DUC PHAP TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

85.000.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cung cấp màn hình tương tác thông minh
IFP8633-g
1 bộ 'Thương hiệu/Công nghệ: ViewSonic/Mỹ. Bảo hành: chính hãng 36 tháng Kích thước hiển thị của màn hình (Inch): 86” Kích thước: 1957 x 1160 x 100 (mm); Cân nặng: 58,55kg Công nghệ hình ảnh: TFT LCD Module with DLED Backlight. IPS Độ phân giải: 4K UHD 3840x2160 (Pixels); Độ tương phản: 5000:1 Max. (DCR enable). Độ sáng: 400 nits. Tuổi thọ nguồn sáng: 50.000 giờ; Góc nhìn: H = 178, V = 178 typ. Màn hình độ cứng 9H chống va đập và trầy xước. Các công nghệ bảo vệ mắt tiên tiến hàng đầu của Mỹ: Lọc ánh sáng xanh, loại bỏ nháy màn hình và chống chói. Cảm ứng: 40 điểm chạm với công nghệ Ultra Fine Touch siêu mượt tương thích với tất cả các hệ điều hành phổ biến. •Cổng kết nối: Input: HDMI 2.0: x 3 (3840 x 2160 @60Hz), RGB / VGA: x 1, Audio: x 1 (PC Audio In), RS232: x 1, OPS Slot: x 1, WiFi slot: x 1; Output: HDMI 2.0: x 1, Audio: x1 3.5 mm Earphone Out, SPDIF: x1 • LAN: RJ45 : x 2 (1 cổng in chia sẻ internet cho cả OPS, 1 cổng out). USB: 2.0 Type A : x 5 Cổng (2.0 x1 , 3.0 x4), Trong đó số cổng USB thông minh (SmartPort USB): x2 cổng phía trước. USB: 2.0 Type B (For Touch) : x 2 Cổng. • Type C: x1 (support PD 65W, DP 1.2, Ethernet, USB smart port). Kết nối không dây: Màn hình tương tác ViewSonic IFP33 có thể kết nối không dây với các thiết bị di động (điện thoại di động, máy tính bảng, laptop) thông qua: ViewBoard Cast; Chromecast; Miracast, AirPlay; … Loa tích hợp: 32W, gồm 2 loa, mỗi loa 16W. Hệ điều hành: Android 11 • Processor: ARM Cortex-A55*4 (Lõi tứ). Ram: 8GB DDR4. Storage: 128GB • Một số tính năng đặc biệt: Cổng USB thông minh;Công cụ ghi chú thông minh, tiện lợi trên mọi nền; Tích hợp công nghệ trí tuệ nhân tạo (AI). Bút nhận dạng các hình vẽ và liên kết trực tiếp với Google, Youtube; Mỹ 85,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second