Provide specific black carp feed

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide specific black carp feed
Name of project
Ứng dụng tiến bộ kỹ thuật xây dựng mô hình ương cá giống và nuôi cá Trắm đen thương phẩm trong ao trên địa bàn tỉnh Điện Biên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
518.000.000 VND
Tender value
518.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
07:30 03/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
84/TB-TTKN ngày 04/12/2018
Approval date
04/12/2018
Completion date
20:37 04/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5600251780 5600251780

Hộ kinh doanh Trần Việt Phú

518.000.000 VND 720 day 720 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second