Provide tree care services

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide tree care services
Name of project
Cung cấp dịch vụ chăm sóc cây xanh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.205.000.000 VND
Tender value
2.205.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:30 14/06/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
174/QĐ-TCPC
Approval date
21/06/2019
Completion date
15:52 09/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0306981374 0306981374

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CÂY CẢNH TRƯỜNG PHÚ

2.158.644.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second