Provide VTTB and construction

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
6
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide VTTB and construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
12.097.022.610 VND
Estimated price
11.520.938.008 VND
Publication date
16:27 19/12/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Uncategoried
Approval ID
4467/QĐ-PCQN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Quang Ninh Power Company - Branch of Northern Power Corporation
Approval date
19/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0201993069 0201993069 LIÊN DANH THÀNH AN - HOÀNG HUY

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN THÀNH AN

11.500.074.780 VND 11.500.074.780 VND 120 day
2 vn0108172043 0108172043 LIÊN DANH THÀNH AN - HOÀNG HUY

HOANG HUY SERVICES AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

11.500.074.780 VND 11.500.074.780 VND 120 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0106780303 0106780303 HANOI 289 CONSULTING INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT does not respond requirements of E-HSMT
2 vn0107723185 0107723185 Liên Danh TL – LOTUS TUAN LONG AUTO - ELECTRIC COMPANY LIMITED The contractor was handled for violations Law on bidding according to Decision No. 4426/QD- PCQN December 16, 2025 of the Electricity Company Quang Ninh
3 vn0109249316 0109249316 Liên Danh TL – LOTUS LEGEND LOTUS COMPANY LIMITED The contractor was handled for violations Law on bidding according to Decision No. 4426/QD- PCQN December 16, 2025 of the Electricity Company Quang Ninh
List of goods
Number Job category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Tủ RMU 04 ngăn 22kV, 03 ngăn CDPT 630A, 01 ngăn máy cắt 630A, loại mở rộng (Bao gồm vỏ tủ, tủ điều khiển RTU kết nối SCADA, cảnh báo sự cố đầu cáp và bộ báo khí SF6, có tích hợp modul điều khiển xa kèm thiết bị)
1.Safering/SafePlus 12-24 kV 2. RM6
2
tủ
Tủ RMU 04 ngăn 22kV, 03 ngăn CDPT 630A, 01 ngăn máy cắt 630A, loại mở rộng (Bao gồm vỏ tủ, tủ điều khiển RTU kết nối SCADA, cảnh báo sự cố đầu cáp và bộ báo khí SF6, có tích hợp modul điều khiển xa kèm thiết bị)
Trung Quốc
810,826,200
2
Cáp ngầm Al/XLPE/PVC/DATA-Fr/PVC-Water 3x400mm2-24kV chống cháy
Al/XLPE/PVC/DATA-Fr/PVC-W 3x400mm2-12,7/22(24)kV
246
m
Cáp ngầm Al/XLPE/PVC/DATA-Fr/PVC-Water 3x400mm2-24kV chống cháy
Vệt Nam
1,134,000
3
Cáp ngầm Al/XLPE/CTS/PVC/DSTA/PVC-WT 3x400mm2-24kV (bao gồm hao hụt)
Al/XLPE/CTS/ PVC/DSTA/PVC-W 3x400mm2-12,7/22(24)kV
4.076
m
Cáp ngầm Al/XLPE/CTS/PVC/DSTA/PVC-WT 3x400mm2-24kV (bao gồm hao hụt)
Việt Nam
972,000
4
Ống nhựa xoắn chịu lực HDPE bảo vệ cáp loại TFP-32/25
1.HDPE Santo ELP 25/32 2. HDPE D 25/32
60
m
Ống nhựa xoắn chịu lực HDPE bảo vệ cáp loại TFP-32/25
Việt Nam
13,122
5
Ống nhựa xoắn chịu lực HDPE bảo vệ cáp loại TFP-230/175
1. HDPE Santo ELP 175/230 2. HDPE D 175/230
4.018
m
Ống nhựa xoắn chịu lực HDPE bảo vệ cáp loại TFP-230/175
Việt Nam
260,824
6
Ống nhựa HDPE-PE100 loại D180 PN8 bảo vệ cáp qua đường
1. HDPE 180x8,6 2.HDPE-PE100 DN180x13.3mm-PN12.5
209
m
Ống nhựa HDPE-PE100 loại D180 PN8 bảo vệ cáp qua đường
Việt Nam
379,301
7
Hộp đầu cáp trong nhà 3 pha 24kV-3x400mm2 (Tplug)
93-EE-900-24-630-TPLUG
3
đầu
Hộp đầu cáp trong nhà 3 pha 24kV-3x400mm2 (Tplug)
Việt Nam
9,602,697
8
Hộp đầu cáp co nguội trong nhà 3 pha 24kV-3x400mm2
1. 24kV ID 3C-QTII(L)4S-32-400 2. 3x400 CSJM-T-24D/3XU-3XU
3
đầu
Hộp đầu cáp co nguội trong nhà 3 pha 24kV-3x400mm2
1. Việt Nam 2.Trung Quốc
9,602,697
9
Hộp nối cáp ngầm 3 pha 24kV-3x400mm2
1. 24kV VN-5B 93-A 400-CU/3 2. 3x400 CSJM-T-24D/3XU-3XU
26
hộp
Hộp nối cáp ngầm 3 pha 24kV-3x400mm2
1. Việt Nam 2.Trung Quốc
13,121,698
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second