Provide VTTB Bypass valve system (including installation service)

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
30
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide VTTB Bypass valve system (including installation service)
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
8.698.813.572 VND
Publication date
10:43 29/05/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
965/QĐ-NĐQN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
BOARD OF DIRECTORS QUANG NINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Approval date
26/05/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107621151 0107621151 Liên danh Soundton - Mitec

SOUNDTON INDUSTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

7.666.579.900 VND 7.666.579.900 VND 120 day 02/06/2023
2 vn5700598320 5700598320 Liên danh Soundton - Mitec

MINING TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

7.666.579.900 VND 7.666.579.900 VND 120 day 02/06/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 SOUNDTON INDUSTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY main consortium
2 MINING TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bộ ruột của van/Trim Assembly for HP Bypass valve (C1Y604-0)
1 Cái/Pcs Cộng hòa Séc 596,116,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ ruột của van/Trim Assembly for LP Bypass valve (C1Y201-0)
2 Cái/Pcs Cộng hòa Séc 1,462,683,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Vòng đệm làm kín cơ cấu chấp hành điều khiển của van/ Seal for LP spray water control valve actuator (TP4Y202-0)
2 Bộ/Set Cộng hòa Séc 102,268,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Vòng đệm làm kín cơ cấu chấp hành điều khiển của van/ Seal for LP spray water control valve actuator (TP4Y202-0)
2 Bộ/Set Cộng hòa Séc 99,246,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Vòng đệm làm kín cơ cấu chấp hành điều khiển của van/ Seal for HP Spray Water control valve actuator (TP4Y633-0)
1 Cái/Pcs Cộng hòa Séc 118,017,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Vòng đệm làm kín cơ cấu chấp hành điều khiển của van/Seal for HP spray water control valve actuator (TP4Y613-0)
1 Cái/Pcs Cộng hòa Séc 103,220,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
vòng đệm làm kín cơ cấu chấp hành điều khiển van/ Seal for HP bypass valve actuator (C1Y604-0)
1 Bộ/Set Cộng hòa Séc 212,472,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
vòng đệm làm kín cơ cấu chấp hành điều khiển van/ Seal for LP bypass valve actuator (C1Y201-0)
2 Cái/Pcs Cộng hòa Séc 206,922,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Vòng đệm làm kín của van/ Sealing gasket/ Washer for LP Spray water control valve (TP4Y202-0)
2 Cái/Pcs Cộng hòa Séc 51,205,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Vòng đệm làm kín của van/ Sealing gasket for LP Spray water control valve (TP4Y202-0)
2 Cái/Pcs Cộng hòa Séc 51,205,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Vòng đệm làm kín của van/- Sealing gasket for HP Spray water control valve (TP4Y633-0)
1 Cái/Pcs Cộng hòa Séc 61,787,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Vòng đệm làm kín của van/Packing for HP Spray water control valve (TP4Y633-0)
1 Bộ/Set Cộng hòa Séc 70,548,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Vòng đệm làm kín của van/Packing for LP Bypass valve (C1Y201-0)
2 Cái/Pcs Cộng hòa Séc 144,313,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Vòng đệm làm kín của van/ Packing for LP Spray water control valve (TP4Y202-0)
2 Cái/Pcs Cộng hòa Séc 44,468,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Vòng đệm làm kín của van/Packing for LP Spray water control valve (TP4Y202-0)
2 Cái/Pcs Cộng hòa Séc 44,468,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Vòng đệm làm kín của van/ Washer / Sealing gasket for LP Bypass valve (C1Y201-0)
2 Bộ/Set Cộng hòa Séc 101,984,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
vòng đệm làm kín phần cấp dầu điều khiển của van/ Seal for Oil gear of LP Bypass Valve (C1Y201-0)
2 Bộ/Set Cộng hòa Séc 203,541,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
vòng đệm làm kín phần cấp dầu điều khiển của van/ Seal for Oil gear of HP Bypass Valve (C1Y604-0)
1 Bộ/Set Cộng hòa Séc 258,359,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Vòng đệm làm kín phần cấp dầu làm kín của van/Seal for Oil gear of HP spray water control valve (TP4Y613-0)
1 Bộ/Set Cộng hòa Séc 124,573,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Vòng đệm làm kín phần cấp dầu làm kín của van/ Seal for Oil gear of LP Spray water control valve (TP4Y202-0)
2 Bộ/Set Cộng hòa Séc 103,033,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Vòng đệm làm kín phần cấp dầu làm kín của van/Seal for Oil gear of LP Spray Water Control Valve (TP4Y202-0)
2 Bộ/Set Cộng hòa Séc 95,890,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Vòng đệm làm kín van/Packing for HP Bypass valve (C1Y604-0)
1 Cái/Pcs Cộng hòa Séc 105,953,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Vòng đệm làm kín van/Packing for HP Spray water control valve (TP4Y613-0)
1 Cái/Pcs Cộng hòa Séc 71,828,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Vòng đệm làm kín van/Sealing ring for HP Spray water control valve (TP4Y613-0)
1 Bộ/Set Cộng hòa Séc 58,903,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Vòng đệm làm kín van/ Seal ring for HP Bypass valve (C1Y604-0)
1 Cái/Pcs Cộng hòa Séc 61,787,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Vòng đệm làm kín phần cấp dầu làm kín của van/Seal for Oil gear of HP Spray Water Control Valve (TP4Y633-0)
1 Bộ/Set Cộng hòa Séc 130,846,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Bông gốm
0.4 Cuộn Trung quốc 319,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Bu lông lục giác chìm đầu trụ
20 Bộ Việt Nam 28,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Dây tết chèn amiang tẩm chì
0.8 Kg Cộng hòa Séc 121,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Gioăng cao áp
9.2 M2 Trung quốc 1,859,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Gioăng thép xoắn
2 Cái Việt Nam 359,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Mỡ bôi trơn đa dụng
0.42 Kg Việt Nam 110,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Mỡ chịu nhiệt
5.6 Kg Đức 2,288,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Nhôm tấm
12 M2 Trung quốc 182,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Phin lọc dầu EH
3 Cái Trung quốc 11,774,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Phin lọc dầu EH
2 Cái Trung quốc 7,893,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Phụ kiện cút nối
2 Cái Trung quốc 12,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Tết chèn
9 Cái Việt Nam 275,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second