Provide yogurt and pudding for children

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide yogurt and pudding for children
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
128.520.000 VND
Publication date
09:04 15/10/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
221/QĐ-MNHM
Approval Entity
Hoa Mai Kindergarten
Approval date
13/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0304303863 0304303863

CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO THỤY

128.520.000 VND 11 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 SỮA CHUA LÊN MEN TỰ NHIÊN 70GR
TP020022
1.350 HỘP Sữa, đường, men, tự nhiên/hương dâu/đào/việt quất,... VIỆT NAM 6,030
2 SỮA CHUA LÊN MEN TỰ NHIÊN HƯƠNG DÂU 70GR
TP020028
1.350 HỘP Sữa, đường, men, tự nhiên/hương dâu/đào/việt quất,... VIỆT NAM 6,030
3 SỮA CHUA LÊN MEN TỰ NHIÊN HƯƠNG ĐÀO 70GR
TP020071
1.350 HỘP Sữa, đường, men, tự nhiên/hương dâu/đào/việt quất,... VIỆT NAM 6,030
4 SỮA CHUA LÊN MEN TỰ NHIÊN HƯƠNG VIỆT QUẤT 70GR
TP020073
1.350 HỘP Sữa, đường, men, tự nhiên/hương dâu/đào/việt quất,... VIỆT NAM 6,030
5 SỮA CHUA UỐNG HƯƠNG CAM 90ML
TP020038
1.350 CHAI Nước, sữa, đường, hương cam/táo/dâu/nho,... VIỆT NAM 6,030
6 SỮA CHUA UỐNG HƯƠNG TÁO 90ML
TP020032
1.350 CHAI Nước, sữa, đường, hương cam/táo/dâu/nho,... VIỆT NAM 6,030
7 SỮA CHUA UỐNG HƯƠNG DÂU 90ML
TP020050
1.350 CHAI Nước, sữa, đường, hương cam/táo/dâu/nho,... VIỆT NAM 6,030
8 SỮA CHUA UỐNG HƯƠNG NHO 90ML
TP020044
1.350 CHAI Nước, sữa, đường, hương cam/táo/dâu/nho,... VIỆT NAM 6,030
9 PUDDING DỪA 50GR
116005
4.500 HỘP Nước, đường, sữa bột, bột sữa dừa/bột bắp ngọt, hương sữa dừa/hương bắp,... VIỆT NAM 5,610
10 PUDDING BẮP 50GR
116007
4.500 HỘP Nước, đường, sữa bột, bột sữa dừa/bột bắp ngọt, hương sữa dừa/hương bắp,... VIỆT NAM 5,610
11 PUDDING DỪA 70GR
116001
900 HỘP Nước, đường, sữa bột, bột sữa dừa/bột bắp ngọt, hương sữa dừa/hương bắp,... VIỆT NAM 7,170
12 PUDDING BẮP 70GR
116003
900 HỘP Nước, đường, sữa bột, bột sữa dừa/bột bắp ngọt, hương sữa dừa/hương bắp,... VIỆT NAM 7,170
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second