Providing accessories and materials

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
3
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing accessories and materials
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
998.362.000 VND
Publication date
08:06 30/07/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
575/QĐ-VTVcab
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vietnam Cable Television Corporation
Approval date
29/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101739527 0101739527

VIET COMMUNICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY

983.065.680 VND 983.065.680 VND 983.065.680 VND 12 day 84 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0103985292 0103985292 TELECOMMUNICATION DEVELOPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY The 2nd ranked contractor

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Micro thu tiếng nền
4 Chiếc Germany 64,681,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Thiết bị gắn Micro chống sốc và chắn gió (Shock mount, windscreen)
3 Chiếc UK 20,806,740 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Micro cài ve áo
15 Chiếc Philippines 5,695,380 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Dây 3.5 mm cho micro cài ve áo
20 Chiếc China 887,220 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bóng đèn 800W
50 Cái Asia 343,440 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bóng đèn HLX 150w
20 Cái Mexico 200,340 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bóng đèn 1000W
20 Cái Germany 858,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Tấm chắn/ Hộp mềm chắn sáng Softbox 21,5" cho đèn
3 Chiếc China 3,892,320 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
200m cáp Fiber camera kèm đầu nối
5 Cuộn Japan 71,292,420 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Thiết bị điều khiển đèn tally
3 Chiếc China 7,784,640 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Đèn Tally
5 Chiếc China 13,995,180 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bộ giao diện GPI và TallyGPI and Tally Interface
1 Chiếc Singapore 19,175,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second