Providing and installing computers for Gia Hoa Primary School

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing and installing computers for Gia Hoa Primary School
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
114.800.000 VND
Publication date
11:42 04/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
198/QĐ-TrTH
Approval Entity
Gia Hoa Primary School
Approval date
26/11/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2700897967 2700897967

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ NGỌC HỮU

114.800.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ máy tính để bàn
VN800 P/N: NTSHI3108256M22
10 Bộ Bộ vi xử lý Intel Core i3-10105 Mainboard MSI H510M Ram PC DDR4 8GB SSD 256Gb Nguồn máy tính 350 Quạt CPU Box Vỏ Case Thánh Gióng Bàn phím chuột Thanh Gióng Màn hình Thánh Gióng 21.5 inch Bảo hành: 12 tháng Việt Nam 9,980,000
2 Máy tính xách tay Dell
Vostro 3530
1 Chiếc Công nghệ CPU: Intel Core i5 Raptor Lake - 1335U Số nhân:10 Số luồng:12 Tốc độ CPU:1.30 GHz (Lên đến 4.60 GHz khi tải nặng) Đồ hoạ (GPU) Card màn hình: Card tích hợp - Intel UHD Graphics (Iris Xe Graphics chỉ hoạt động với RAM kênh đôi) Bộ nhớ RAM, Ổ cứng RAM:8 GB Loại RAM:DDR4 (1 khe 8 GB + 1 khe rời) Tốc độ Bus RAM:3200 MHz Hỗ trợ RAM tối đa:16 GB Ổ cứng:512 GB SSD NVMe PCIe Màn hình Kích thước màn hình:15.6" Độ phân giải:Full HD (1920 x 1080) Tấm nền:IPS Tần số quét:120Hz Công nghệ màn hình: Chống chói Anti Glare Cổng kết nối & tính năng mở rộng Cổng giao tiếp: 1 x USB 2.0 Jack tai nghe 3.5 mm 1 x USB 3.2 HDMI LAN (RJ45) USB Type-C Kết nối không dây:Bluetooth 5.0 Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac Pin:3-cell Li-ion, 41 Wh Hệ điều hành:Windows 11 Home SL + Office Home & Student 2021 vĩnh viễn Kích thước:Dài 358.5 mm - Rộng 235.6 mm - Dày 19 mm - 1.63 kg Chất liệu:Vỏ nhựa Bảo hành: 12 tháng Trung Quốc 15,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second