Providing and Installing Sound Systems

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing and Installing Sound Systems
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
92.610.000 VND
Publication date
16:18 01/06/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
48/QĐ-THNTr
Approval Entity
Nguyen Trai Primary School
Approval date
29/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5801468254 5801468254

PHUC THANH TAN COMPANY LIMITED

92.610.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Dàn âm thanh Line Array Active Temeisheng LT-15
Line Array Active Temeisheng LT-15
1 Bộ 4 loa tweeter 1,75 inch, 8 loa woofer 6.5 inch, 2 loa sub đơn 15 inch Trung Quốc 75,140,000
2 Bàn mixer Yamaha MG10XU
Bàn mixer Yamaha MG10XU
1 Bộ Loại mixer Analog; Số kênh 10 kênh; Số Bus 1 bus; Hiệu ứng 24 hiệu ứng, Tần số đáp tuyến 20Hz - 48kHz; Cổng kết nối USB, Guitar, XLR, TRS, AUX 3.5mm; Tối đa 4 Mic / 10 Line Input (4 mono + 3 stereo) / 1 Stereo Bus / 1 AUX (bao gồm FX Japan 8,970,000
3 Micro không dây BCE U900 Plus X (New)
BCE U900 Plus X (New)
1 Bộ Micro Không dây, Số kênh 2 kênh; Băng tần UHF (640 - 690MHz) Trung quốc 4,500,000
4 Tủ đựng thiết bị âm thanh
TAT
1 Bộ Kích thước : 830mm x 600mm x 800mm Làm bằng ván gỗ thông ghép loại A-A dày 18mm. Sơn PU hai mặt trong và ngoài màu cánh dán non, chịu nhiệt, chịu nước Việt Nam 4,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second