Providing chemicals and experimental materials in 2025

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing chemicals and experimental materials in 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
161.670.000 VND
Publication date
16:25 15/04/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
06/QĐ-BIO
Approval Entity
Biophram Hoa Binh Joint Stock Company
Approval date
14/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000029805 8833834075-001

HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ TUYẾT 1989

161.670.000 VND 45 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bản mỏng silica gel pha thường
1055540001
6 Hộp 20×20 cm, silica gel 60 F254, độ dày 0,15-0,25 mm, 25 bản nhôm/hộp, diện tích bề mặt 512 m²/g, thể tích lỗ xốp 0.77 ml/g, phân bố kích thước 10.4 µm, độ dày lớp 200 µm, độ lệch của độ dày trên mỗi tấm 30 µm. Đức 1,750,000
2 Bản mỏng silica gel pha đảo
1153890001
2 Hộp 20×20 cm, silica gel 60 RP-18 F254S, độ dày 0,25 mm, 20 bản nhôm/hộp, diện tích bề mặt 525 m²/g, thể tích lỗ xốp 0.76 ml/g, phân bố kích thước 10.9 µm, độ dày lớp 160 µm, độ lệch của độ dày trên mỗi tấm 10 µm. Đức 13,900,000
3 Bột silica gel pha thường
1093859025
10 kg Đạt tiêu chuẩn phân tích Silicager thực chất là điỗit silic, ở dạng hạt cứng và xốp kích thước hạt 0.04-0.063mm Điểm nóng chảy 1710 ° C Giá trị pH 7 (100 g / l, H₂O, 20 ° C) (bùn) Mật độ khối lượng 200 - 800 kg / m3 Công thức hóa học SiO₂ Đức 1,500,000
4 n-Hexane
110-54-3
1 Phi Đạt tiêu chuẩn phân tích, Công thức: C6H14 Malaysia 9,000,000
5 Ethyl acetate
141-78-6
1 Phi Đạt tiêu chuẩn phân tích Công thức:C4H8O2 Trung quốc 9,600,000
6 Cột sắc ký phi 5 cm
0
1 cái Đường kính 5 cm, dài 80 cm Trung quốc 1,800,000
7 Cột sắc ký phi 2,5 cm
0
1 cái Đường kính 2,5 cm, dài 60 cm Trung quốc 1,000,000
8 Lọ hứng phân đoạn
0
200 cái Lọ 100 mL Việt nam 4,000
9 Bình cầu 1 L
0
3 cái Thủy tinh trung tính Trung quốc 300,000
10 Sephadex
0
2 Lọ Lọ 100 g Mỹ 17,695,000
11 Giấy lọc
0
10 Tờ Kích thước 60 cm x 60 cm Trung Quốc 10,000
12 Găng tay y tế
0
3 Hộp size M, 100 cái/hộp Việt Nam 80,000
13 Acid Sulfuric
7664-93-9
2 chai Đạt tiêu chuẩn độ tinh khiết ≥95%, 500mL/Chai Trung Quốc 100,000
14 Dimethyl sulfoxide
0
1 chai Đạt tiêu chuẩn độ tinh khiết ≥ 99%, 1 L Đức 800,000
15 Eppendorf
0
1 Gói 1,5 mL, 500 cái/túi Trung quốc 200,000
16 Dichloromethan
75-09-2
1 Phi Đạt tiêu chuẩn độ tinh khiế≥ 95%, kỹ thuật,Phi 200 L Trung quốc 11,500,000
17 Acetone
67-64-1
1 Phi Đạt tiêu chuẩn độ tinh khiế≥ 95%, kỹ thuật, Phi 200 L Trung quốc 9,000,000
18 MeOH CN
67-56-1
1 Phi Đạt tiêu chuẩn độ tinh khiế≥ 95%, kỹ thuật,Phi 200 L Trung quốc 6,000,000
19 Đầu tuýp 10 μL
0
2 Hộp Hộp 100 cái Mỹ 200,000
20 Bông y tế
0
1 kg Gói 100 g Việt nam 100,000
21 Cồn CN 96%
0
2 Phi Đạt tiêu chuẩn độ tinh khiế ≥ 95%, kỹ thuật, 200lít/phi Việt Nam 8,000,000
22 Nước cất
0
200 lít Tinh khiết Việt Nam 5,000
23 Parafilm
0
1 Hộp 4 in. x 125 ft. Đức 600,000
24 Binh tam giác 2L
0
5 Cái Thủy tinh trung tính Trung quốc 200,000
25 Acid gallic (chất chuẩn)
CFN99624
1 Lọ 100mg Đạt tiêu chuẩn phân tích độ tinh kiết ≥ 98%, Lọ 100 mg Trung quốc 960,000
26 Quercetin (chất chuẩn)
CFN99272
2 Lọ 20mg Đạt tiêu chuẩn phân tích độ tinh kiết ≥ 98%, lọ 20 mg Trung quốc 800,000
27 Cồn tuyệt đối
64-17-5
2 chai Đạt tiêu chuẩn độ tinh khiế≥ 99%, 100 mL Trung quốc 90,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second