Providing computer components for Thu Duc High School

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing computer components for Thu Duc High School
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
497.296.800 VND
Publication date
13:33 03/11/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
100/QĐ-THPTTĐ
Approval Entity
THU DUC HIGH SCHOOL
Approval date
30/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0309763818 0309763818

LY GIA NGUYEN INFORMATICS COMPANY LIMITED

497.296.800 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Main ASUS H610M-K D4 New Box
H610M-K
0.75 Cái Chipset Intel H610, hỗ trợ CPU Intel thế hệ 12/13/14, RAM DDR4 tối đa 64GB, 2 khe RAM, cổng HDMI, VGA, LAN 1Gb, SATA3, M.2 PCIe. Trung Quốc 106,142,400
2 CPU I5 14400 New Box
I5 14400
0.3 Cái 10 nhân (6P + 4E), 16 luồng, xung nhịp tối đa 4.7GHz, hỗ trợ socket LGA1700, TDP 65W, có iGPU UHD 730. Việt Nam (lắp ráp) / Malaysia 263,088,000
3 RAM DDR4 SSTC 16G/3200 Tản Thép New
DDR4 SSTC
0.05 Cái Dung lượng 16GB, bus 3200MHz, DDR4, có tản nhiệt kim loại, tương thích Intel & AMD. Đài Loan 47,196,000
4 SSD ADATA 250G SWORĐFISH M.2 2280 PCIE GEN3X4 New
250G
0.02 Cái Dung lượng 250GB, chuẩn M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen3x4, tốc độ đọc 1800MB/s, ghi 1200MB/s, NAND 3D TLC. Đài Loan 27,302,400
5 Nguồn Jetek Elite 350W V2 New
Elite 350W V2
1 Cái Công suất thực 350W, chuẩn ATX, quạt 12cm, hiệu suất ~80%, dây nguồn bọc lưới. Việt Nam 30,240,000
6 Case Coolerplus CPC C08 New
CPC C08
2.5 Cái Case Mid Tower, hỗ trợ main ATX/Micro-ATX, mặt trước lưới thoáng, có sẵn 1 quạt, cổng USB 3.0/2.0. Việt Nam / Trung Quốc 23,328,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second