Providing computer components for Thu Duc High School

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing computer components for Thu Duc High School
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
478.160.000 VND
Publication date
08:18 26/06/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
27/QĐ-THPTTĐ
Approval Entity
THU DUC HIGH SCHOOL
Approval date
22/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0309763818 0309763818

LY GIA NGUYEN INFORMATICS COMPANY LIMITED

478.160.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 CPU i5 14400
CPU
31 Cái CPU i5 14400 Malaysia / Việt Nam / Trung Quốc (tùy lô sản xuất) 6,850,000
2 16GB 3200 SSTC NEW BH 36T
RAM
33 Cái 16GB 3200 SSTC NEW BH 36T Trung Quốc 3,850,000
3 256GB OCPC NVME NEW
SSD
39 Cái 256GB OCPC NVME NEW Đài Loan 2,100,000
4 Mainboard Asus Prime H610M-K D4
Main
19 Cái Mainboard Asus Prime H610M-K D4 Trung Quốc 1,590,000
5 450W
Nguồn
31 Cái 450W Việt Nam 550,000
6 Cooler Plus C08
Case
17 Cái Cooler Plus C08 Trung Quốc 300,000
7 Phím Logitech K120, Chuột Logitech B100
Phím, chuột
15 Cái Phím Logitech K120, Chuột Logitech B100 Trung Quốc 300,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second