Providing computers and software to implement Project No. 05-DA/TU dated September 11, 2025

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing computers and software to implement Project No. 05-DA/TU dated September 11, 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
300.000.000 VND
Publication date
08:29 30/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
33-QĐ/VPĐU
Approval Entity
Cai Lay Ward Party Committee Office
Approval date
29/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1201401035 1201401035

QUOC PHAT TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED

300.000.000 VND 10 day 10
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ máy vi tính để bàn
0
12 bộ Bộ máy tính để bàn Robo RB OFFICE i5 12400 (Thương hiệu Việt Nam) Intel® Core™ i5 12400 Processor (2.50Ghz Max Turbo 4.40GHz/18MB Bo mạch chủ Chipset Intel H610 Bộ nhớ 16GB DDR4 Bus 3200MHz Ổ cứng SSD 512 GB Sata III Case & Nguồn: ROBO mATX front USB & Audio với bộ nguồn Power Supply 650W Bàn phím & Chuột: ROBO (USB Port) Kèm tấm lót chuột Màn hình: LED ROBO- Kích thước: 21.5", Công nghệ tấm nền: IPS- Độ phân giải: 1920x1080 (Full HD), Tần số quét màn: 100 Hz- Cổng kết nối: VGA port, HDMI port Thương hiệu Việt Nam 20,000,000
2 Phần mềm
0
12 bộ Phần mềm Windows 11 Professional 64Bit và Office Professional Plus 2021 English (Bản quyền dùng vĩnh viễn theo máy). Phần mềm virus Kaperkey internet Plus (Bản quyền 1 năm) Việt Nam 5,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second