Providing equipment for the Faculty of Basic Sciences

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing equipment for the Faculty of Basic Sciences
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
58.826.520 VND
Publication date
10:06 07/05/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
742
Approval Entity
Hung Yen University of Technical Education
Approval date
06/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106670653 0106670653

HA NOI ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION AND INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY

58.826.520 VND 45 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn thí nghiệm
C18
4 Cái Mặt bàn gỗ tự nhiên ghép thanh; khung bàn sắt hộp 40x40x1,4mm; KT: 2400 x1200 x750mm C18 Việt Nam 4,104,000
2 Ghế đôn inox
D400
30 Cái Ghế đôn inox Mặt ghế đường kính 280x 450xchân tròn D400 Việt Nam 172,800
3 Tủ sắt
TU09K3CK
1 Cái Tủ sắt sơn tĩnh điện: Khoang trên có 2 đợt di động, khung cánh kính mở. Khoang dưới có 2 cánh sắt mở. KT:1000x450x1830mm; mã: TU09K3CK Hòa Phát - The ONE 3,730,320
4 Tủ sắt
TU118-21D
1 Cái Tủ sắt sơn tĩnh điện gồm 3 khoang, mỗi khoang có 7 ngăn kéo, dùng chung 1 thanh khóa dàn; KT:1180x 407x915mm; mã; TU118-21D Hòa Phát - The ONE 5,281,200
5 Điều hòa 1800BTU
TC-18IS36
1 Bộ Loại Điều hòa: 1 chiều inverter; mã: TC-18IS36; dải công suất 2.0HP tương ứng 18000 BTU/h trong giải (5,110-19,000); đảo gió 4 chiều, làm lạnh nhanh Turbo; Cơ chế tự cảm biến nhiệt độ iFeel; cơ chế tự làm sạch thông minh iClean; chất liệu dàn tản nhiệt: ống dẫn gas bằng đồng mạ vàng - lá tản nhiệt bằng nhôm; môi chất làm lạnh thế hệ mới nhất Gas R32; bảo hành: cục lạnh 36 tháng, cục nóng máy nén 12 năm Thái Lan (Capper) 10,513,800
6 Ống đồng 12
10 Mét Phi 12, đường kính, độ dầy 1.0mm Thái Lan 151,200
7 Ống đồng 6
10 Mét Phi 6, đường kính 6.35, độ dầy 0.8mm Thái Lan 59,400
8 Dây điện
90 Mét Dây điện 2x2,5 lắp đường điện đến vị trí các bàn và dây điện lắp điều hòa Việ̣t Nam 27,000
9 Gen điện
25 Cây Gen điện bán nguyệt 50x15 Việ̣t Nam 75,600
10 Ổ điện
4 Cái Ổ điện Việ̣t Nam 270,000
11 Atomat
1 bộ Atomat, bảo ôn, giá đỡ điều hòa, vật tư phụ lắp điều hòa Việ̣t Nam 1,080,000
12 Công lắp điều hòa
1 Bộ Công lắp điều hòa Việ̣t Nam 1,080,000
13 Sơn tường
93 M2 Sơn tường xung quanh phòng (vệ sinh tường hiện trạng, sơn mầu 2 nước theo màu hiện trạng) (6,8+9,4)*3,6*2*0,8=93m2) Việt Nam 86,400
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second