Providing external inspection services in 2025

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing external inspection services in 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
56.888.000 VND
Publication date
17:19 22/11/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
157/QĐ-BVNT
Approval Entity
Yen Bai Province Endocrinology Hospital
Approval date
19/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101992865 0101992865

Hanoi Medical University

56.888.000 VND 12 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Chương trình ngoại kiểm huyết học
Chương trình ngoại kiểm huyết học
12 đợt Chương trình ngoại kiểm huyết học Việt Nam 1,565,000
2 Chương trình ngoại kiểm hóa sinh
Chương trình ngoại kiểm hóa sinh
12 đợt Chương trình ngoại kiểm hóa sinh Việt Nam 1,414,000
3 Chương trình ngoại kiểm nước tiểu định tính
Chương trình ngoại kiểm nước tiểu định tính
6 đợt Chương trình ngoại kiểm nước tiểu định tính Việt Nam 3,190,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second