Providing goods, training, and technology transfer

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing goods, training, and technology transfer
Contractor Selection Type
Direct shopping
Tender value
6.080.317.229 VND
Publication date
16:45 22/04/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
2043/QĐ-PCHY
Approval Entity
Hung Yen Power Company
Approval date
15/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 vn0106179727 0106179727 Liên danh Công ty CP giải pháp công nghệ thông tin và truyền thông MQ và Công ty CP công nghệ nông nghiệp thông minh Việt Nam

MQ INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY

6.065.081.560 VND 60 day
2 vn0106179727 0109127036 Liên danh Công ty CP giải pháp công nghệ thông tin và truyền thông MQ và Công ty CP công nghệ nông nghiệp thông minh Việt Nam

VIETNAM SMART AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

6.065.081.560 VND 60 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy chủ hệ thống
Precision 7960 Rack XCTO Base
1 Bộ Theo chương V Malaysia 417,420,000
2 Máy tính cho kỹ sư (kèm thiết bị kết nối).
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250
2 Bộ Theo chương V Malaysia 142,560,000
3 UAV khảo sát vẽ mô hình 3D kèm phần mềm bản quyền vẽ mô hình 3D
Matrice 400
1 Bộ Theo chương V DJI 914,760,000
4 UAV bay tự động
M4T
9 Bộ Theo chương V DJI 315,900,000
5 Pin dự phòng cho UAV khảo sát vẽ mô hình 3D
TB100-20254-48.23
4 Bộ Theo chương V DJI 36,180,000
6 Pin dự phòng cho UAV bay tự động
BPX345-6741-14.76
63 Bộ Theo chương V DJI 6,264,000
7 Phần mềm bản quyền xử lý dữ liệu tạo đường bay tự động, phân tích và xử lý AI
Phần mềm A.I platform cho UAV
1 Bộ Theo chương V SGA 958,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second