Providing grassroots security forces in 2025

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing grassroots security forces in 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
70.536.000 VND
Publication date
14:33 26/03/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
349/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
People's Committee of Ward 15, Tan Binh District
Approval date
25/03/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5800520889 5800520889

Hộ Kinh Doanh Thống Nhất

70.536.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Quần áo (đồ số)
QAANTT
97 Bộ Màu cỏ úa ánh nâu, vải Garbadin Áo ngắn tay may kiểu bán mang, cửa tay may lật ra ngoài. Áo dài dài tay may măng séc cài cúc nhựa. Phù hiệu lực lượng gắn trên cánh tay trái áo. + Quần kiểu cạp rời, hai túi sườn chéo; thân trước mỗi bên xếp hai ly lật về phía dọc quần; cửa quần may khoá kéo; thân sau mỗi bên may một chiết; cạp quần may sáu đỉa. VIỆT NAM 340,000
2 Dép nhựa
DEP
92 Đôi Dép màu nâu ánh đỏ sẫm; dép bằng nhựa, có ba quai ngang, hở mũi, bít gót, có quai cài; quai dép được đúc liền với mặt đế; mặt đế được tạo hoa văn chống trơn trượt VIỆT NAM 75,000
3 Bộ quần áo mưa
BQAM
92 Bộ Vải may quần áo mưa sử dụng vải Vinilon tráng nhựa PVC màu cỏ úa VIỆT NAM 300,000
4 Giày da
GIAYDA
4 Đôi Giầy da chất liệu da bò, màu đen, ngắn cổ, có bốn cặp lỗ ô dê buộc dây cố định VIỆT NAM 450,000
5 Thắt lưng
THATLUNG
4 Cái Dây màu nâu, bằng da bò; mặt khóa màu vàng; cuối dây bo tròn; mặt trong cuối dây có rãnh hãm khóa, có dây giữ đai đỉa phía đầu dây; thân khóa bằng hợp kim đúc liền khối gắn với dây bằng khóa chốt, mặt khóa đúc nổi chữ “ANTt” cách điệu nằm trong hình ô-van VIỆT NAM 135,000
6 Nón mềm
NONMEM
4 Cái Mũ màu cỏ úa ánh nâu; mặt mũ làm bằng nhựa cứng, quả mũ gồm bốn mảnh, phông mũ có lót, trán mũ có ô dê để gắn huy hiệu; hai bên mang mũ mỗi bên có ba ô dê thoát khí; phía trong chân cầu may bằng vải giả da; phía sau mũ có dây điều chỉnh VIỆT NAM 50,000
7 Logo mũ
LOGO
4 Cái Huy hiệu bằng đồng vàng tấm liền một khối, có kích thước cao 42 mm, rộng 52 mm; giữa huy hiệu là biểu tượng hình lá chắn; phía trên nền huy hiệu ở giữa có hình thanh kiếm và ngôi sao năm cánh màu vàng nổi trên nền đỏ; hai bên màu xanh có hình bông lúa nổi màu vàng; phía dưới nền huy hiệu là hình nửa bánh xe và hình cuốn thư màu vàng, trên nền cuốn thư có chữ “BẢO VỆ ANTT” màu đỏ; bao quanh hai bên biểu tượng có cành tùng kép màu vàng. VIỆT NAM 44,000
8 Tất chân
TAT
10 Đôi Bít tất cổ chun dệt Rip 1:1, dài ống và mu bàn chân dệt Rip 2:1, gan bàn chân và gót mũi dệt kiểu single VIỆT NAM 34,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second