Providing industrial cleaning services

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Providing industrial cleaning services
Name of project
02 gói thầu dịch vụ năm 2018 của Bệnh viện Mắt - Gói thầu 1: Dịch vụ vệ sinh công nghiệp và Gói thầu 2: Dịch vụ giặt ủi
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.437.025.999 VND
Tender value
5.437.025.999 VND
Other currency
AUD
Bid closing
10:35 09/03/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
126/QĐ-BVM-HCQT
Approval date
26/03/2018
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng yêu cầu của HSMT
Completion date
16:23 30/03/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0305972384 0305972384

Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Ý Nhân

5.388.924.000 VND 12 month 12 tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second