Providing mackerel, shrimp, dried shrimp

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing mackerel, shrimp, dried shrimp
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
312.642.000 VND
Publication date
21:30 01/12/2025
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
36/QĐ-MN.NM
Approval Entity
Nghia Mai Kindergarten
Approval date
28/11/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 40177014670

Hộ kinh doanh Trần Thị Tâm

312.642.000 VND 6 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cá thu
Cá thu
593 KG Cá thu cá tươi ngon, chế biến hợp vệ sinh và bảo quản đúng cách Việt Nam 275,000
2 Tôm nõn
Tôm nõn
612 KG Tôm phải tươi, không có mùi lạ; thịt tôm săn chắc, sạch sẽ, không bị nát hoặc dập; thân tôm nguyên vẹn, không sót đầu, chân, vỏ; và nguồn gốc rõ ràng, đảm bảo an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm. Việt Nam 242,000
3 Tép khô
Tép khô
9 KG tép khô có màu sắc đặc trưng, không có mùi vị lạ, trạng thái khô ráo, không có tạp chất hoặc côn trùng nhìn thấy bằng mắt thường. Khi sử dụng, cần lưu ý vì tép khô có hàm lượng natri cao, và có thể gây dị ứng cho một số người mẫn cảm với hải sản. Việt Nam 132,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second