Providing materials for professional work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing materials for professional work
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
133.900.000 VND
Publication date
10:21 12/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1141/QĐ-CT
Approval Entity
Political Department of Military Region 2
Approval date
20/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 025068016198 025068016198

Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Ngọc Anh

133.900.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tủ sắt đựng tài liệu Hòa0 Phát loại 2 ngăn
W1000*D450* H1830mm
12 Cái Thép sơn tĩnh điện kếthợp kính; chiều dày 0,6 và 0,7mm; được thiết kế khoang trên có 2 cánh kính mở, Khoang dưới 2 cánh sắt mở tiện dụng Việt Nam 5,100,000
2 Tủ sắt đựng tài liệu Hòa Phát loại 3 ngăn
W1380*D450 * H1830 mm
4 Cái Thép sơn tĩnh điện kết hợp kính; chiều dày 0,6 và 0,7mm; được thiết kế khoang trên có 3 cánh kính mở, Khoang dưới 3 cánh sắt mở tiện dụng Việt Nam 6,500,000
3 Hòm tôn đựng tài liệu
W70 x D50 x H50 cm
10 Cái Hòm được làm = Tôn, độ dày 0,7mm, được thiết kế có cửa mở phía trên Việt Nam 710,000
4 Cặp hồ sơ
315 x 325 mm
200 Chiếc Không thấm nước và chống mài mòn để bảo vệ các tập tin bên trong Trung Quốc 115,000
5 Biển Mica đế gỗ
12 x 24 cm
20 Chiếc Đế gỗ gắn chỉ đồng và mặt mica trong suốt cao cấp. Việt Nam 830,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second