Providing new and replacement computer equipment and printers for units

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing new and replacement computer equipment and printers for units
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
283.827.600 VND
Publication date
11:09 17/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
173/QĐ–ĐH KTQD
Approval Entity
National Economics University
Approval date
10/02/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0103027243 0103027243

TIC COMPUTER AND NETWORKS SOLUTION JOIN STOCK COMPANY

275.896.800 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ máy tính cấu hình cao
CPU Intel Core i7 12700F
2 chiếc + Bộ vi xử lý CPU Intel Core i7 12700F (Intel LGA1700 - 12 Core - 20 Thread - Base 2.1Ghz - Turbo 4.9Ghz - Cache 25MB - No iGPU) + Bo mạch chủ Asus PRIME B760M-A D4 (4 khe ram) + Vỏ case Xigmatek 3F + Bộ nhớ trong Datto 16GB DDR4 3200MHz + Ổ cứng SSD M2 2280 PCL-E Gen 3x4 512Gb MCQUET + BỘ TẢN NHIỆT KHÍ CPU ID-COOLING FROZN A620 PRO SE (2 fan - 6 ống đồng) + Nguồn máy tính Hunekey 750w + VGA Gigabyte GeForce RTX 3060 WINDFORCE OC 12GB (N3060WF2OC -12GD) Dung lượng bộ nhớ: 12GB Core Clock: Boost 1807 MHz Băng thông: 192-bit Kết nối: DisplayPort x 3 (v1.4) / HDMI x 1 (Supports 4K@120Hz as specified in HDMI 2.1) Nguồn yêu cầu: 550W + Bàn phím chuột có dây cổng usb L411+ L102 Fuhlen VN/China 2025 Vietnam 40,511,880
2 màn hình máy tính
HP S3 Pro 324pv 9U5C1AA
6 chiếc Màn Hình HP S3 Pro 324pv 9U5C1AA (23.8 inch - VA - FHD - 5ms- 100Hz) TQ 3,726,000
3 máy tính để bàn
HP Pro Tower 400 G9
4 chiếc Máy tính để bàn đồng bộ HP Pro Tower 400 G9 (i5-13500 | 8GB | 512GB SSD | Intel UHD 770 | Windows 11 Home) TQ 21,238,200
4 Máy in laser
Canon LBP6030B
3 chiếc Máy in laser đen trắng Canon LBP6030B (In| A4| A5| USB) TQ 4,158,000
5 Bộ nhớ trong
RAM Desktop Team Elite Plus
2 chiếc Bộ nhớ trong RAM Desktop Team Elite Plus 8GB DDR4 3200MHz | TPD48G3200HC2201 TQ 2,779,920
6 ổ SSD
Kingmax
2 chiếc SSD Kingmax PQ3480 PCIe Gen3x4 M.2 512GB SSD Zeus TQ 3,661,200
7 máy in kim
Epson PLQ-50M
2 chiếc Máy in kim Epson PLQ-50M (in form biểu mẫu khổ A5/A4)Máy In Sổ Epson PLQ 50M (In 24 kim, Khổ Hẹp, 480 Ký Tự/s, In 2 Chiều) Indo 25,272,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second