Providing office chairs for NCSP

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
9
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing office chairs for NCSP
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.680.800.000 VND
Publication date
09:35 11/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
TSR 29580
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
BRANCH OF VIETNAM GAS CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY - NAM CON SON GAS PIPELINE COMPANY
Approval date
07/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107470537 0107470537

F+ FURNITURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.655.640.000 VND 1.655.640.000 VND 60 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0105251353 0105251353 VIETNAM PRO ELECTRONIC SCALE CO.,LTD Contractor ranked 3rd in terms of bid price
2 vn0105201793 0105201793 VIET NAM VINATECH GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Bidder ranked 2nd in terms of bid price
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Ghế xoay văn phòng ENZO (nhập khẩu) - CHA*Mã sản phẩm: T-C-EZ-HB-GY-G-F-H6150
940139000
80
cái
APEX
12,474,000
2
Ghế xoay văn phòng ENZO (nhập khẩu) *Mã sản phẩm: T-C-EZ-MB-GY-G-F-M6150
940139000
55
cái
APEX
11,664,000
3
vận chuyển + lắp đặt
1
gói
VN
16,200,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second