Providing packaging and labels for start-up model products

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Bidding package name
Providing packaging and labels for start-up model products
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
99.650.000 VND
Publication date
18:26 30/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
277a-QĐ/TĐTN-BPT
Approval Entity
Cao Bang Provincial Youth Union
Approval date
26/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0104390386 0104390386

ME LINH TRADING AND PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED

99.650.000 99.650.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bao bì Mật ong La Dũng (Loại 500ml)
1.100 Chiếc Hộp mật ong người Tày (hộp 500ml) KT: Cao 26cm * rộng 7,5cm * cạnh 7,5cm Giấy I350gsm, in 4 màu. Cán mờ chiện mica trong/1 cạnh của hộp. Có dây quai xách loại bóng đẹp. Tem mật ong người Tày (500ml) KT: 5*14cm Decal giấy, in màu cán mờ, xén thành phẩm. Việt Nam 13,600
2 Bao bì Mật ong La Dũng (Loại 1000ml)
1.100 Chiếc Hộp mật ong người Tày (hộp 1000ml) KT: Cao 35cm * rộng 9,3cm * cạnh 9,3cm Giấy I400gsm, in 4 màu. Cán mờ chiện mica trong/1 cạnh của hộp. Có dây quai xách loại bóng đẹp. Tem mật ong người Tày (1000ml) KT: 11,5*21cm Decal giấy, in màu cán mờ, xén thành phẩm. Việt Nam 16,400
3 Bao bì mật ong Đoàn Linh
1.300 Chiếc Hộp mật ong Đoàn Linh kích thước Cao 13cm * Rộng 9cm * cạnh 9 cm Giấy I350gsm, in 4 màu. Cán mờ bế thành phẩm Tem mật ong Đoàn Linh KT: 7*27,2cm Decal giấy, in màu cán mờ, xén thành phẩm. Việt Nam 13,000
4 Túi giấy Đoàn Linh
1.200 Chiếc Túi giấy Đoàn Linh KT 26x21x11 cm Giấy I250 , in màu cán mờ, xâu dây dù Việt Nam 13,500
5 Túi giấy An Khôi (loại to)
1.100 Chiếc KT: 25*30*15cm (ngang) Giấy Ivory 250gsm in màu (nội dung 2 mặt túi giống nhau) Gia công: cán mờ 1 mặt, bế dán thành phẩm, dây túi màu trắng loại thường Việt Nam 16,500
6 Túi giấy An Khôi (loại nhỏ)
1.100 Chiếc KT: 20*25*15cm (ngang) Giấy Ivory 250gsm in màu (nội dung 2 mặt túi giống nhau) Gia công: cán mờ 1 mặt, bế dán thành phẩm, dây túi màu trắng loại thường. Việt Nam 14,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second