Providing professional security services in 2023-2025

Tender ID
Views
36
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing professional security services in 2023-2025
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.922.434.560 VND
Publication date
14:04 24/10/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
212/QĐ-BVTB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tan Binh District Hospital
Approval date
23/10/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1801232660 1801232660

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ CHUYÊN NGHIỆP SÔNG HẬU

1.633.582.800 VND 1.634.400.000 VND 730 day 24/10/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0315757072 0315757072 CÔNG TY TNHH CUNG ỨNG DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MIỀN NAM - Contractor ranked II
2 vn0302848420 0302848420 An Phu Security Company Limited - V-rated contractor
3 vn0313222427 0313222427 AN PHUC SECURITY SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED - Contractor ranked VI
4 vn0313263430 0313263430 QUANG TRUNG SG SECURITY SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED - Contractor ranked IV
5 vn0313542071 0313542071 THAI LONG SAI GON SECURITY SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED - Contractor ranked III
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Dịch vụ bảo vệ chuyên nghiệp
24
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
68,100,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second