Providing services for the hall, accommodation for delegates

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Providing services for the hall, accommodation for delegates
Name of project
Kinh phí luân phiên tổ chức Hội nghị tư pháp đường biên Việt - Lào mở rộng lần thứ năm
Contractor Selection Type
Selection of contractors in special cases
Estimated price
1.321.140.000 VND
Tender value
1.321.140.000 VND
Conversion date
19/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
Quyết định số 67/QĐ-VP ngày 16/8/2022
Approval date
16/08/2022
Completion date
21:05 19/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Selection of contractors in special cases
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5600128057029 5600128057029

Chi nhánh Khách Sạn Mường Thanh Cửa Lò - Doanh nghiệp Tư nhân Xây dựng số 1 tỉnh Điện Biên

1.321.140.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second