Providing steel pillar stations

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
54
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing steel pillar stations
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.896.400.000 VND
Estimated price
1.896.400.000 VND
Publication date
16:55 28/04/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
458
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
PCBRVT
Approval date
27/04/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4001062158 4001062158

CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN - TỰ ĐỘNG HÓA HAG

830.000.000 VND 830.000.000 VND 60 day 04/05/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3601015856 3601015856 TTC ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT PRODUCT BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY The bid price is higher than the winning Bidder's price
2 vn0301449857 0301449857 MY PHUONG TRADING COMPANY The bid price is higher than the winning Bidder's price
3 vn0103807130 0103807130 MBT ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY The bid price is higher than the winning Bidder's price
4 vn0310679871 0310679871 AN DUC THINH TECHNOLOGY AND ENGINEERING ELECTRIC COMPANY LIMITED The bid price is higher than the winning Bidder's price
5 vn0105154166 0105154166 BUSINESS AND PRODUCTION ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY The bid price is higher than the winning Bidder's price
6 vn0303344306 0303344306 BICH HANH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY The bid price is higher than the winning Bidder's price

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Trạm trụ thép đơn thân 630KVA - tích hợp tủ RMU 3 ngăn 24kV LBS - SF6
2 Bộ Nêu rõ trong phần Đáp ứng kỹ thuật của EHSDT 415,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second