Providing training services for Math - Science software support program at Tu Duc Primary School in the 2024 - 2025 school year

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
31
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing training services for Math - Science software support program at Tu Duc Primary School in the 2024 - 2025 school year
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
493.500.000 VND
Publication date
10:04 14/01/2025
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
361/QĐ-THTD
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tu Duc Primary School
Approval date
21/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312214744 0312214744

CLEVERLEARN EDUCATION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

493.500.000 VND 493.500.000 VND 35 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Cung cấp dịch vụ đào tạo chương trình bổ trợ phần mềm Toán - Khoa học tại Trường tiểu học Từ Đức năm học 2024-2025
210
tiết học
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,350,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second