Providing water filter core replacement service

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing water filter core replacement service
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
123.960.000 VND
Publication date
09:53 23/06/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
4509/QĐ-X03-P1
Approval Entity
Department of Politics
Approval date
22/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0105921752 0105921752

TRUNG CHINH REFRIGERATION ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

123.960.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Lõi lọc số 1- Plus 14'' cho máy lọc nước Coway Model: CHP-671R
0
40 Cái Lõi lọc số 1- Plus 14'' cho máy lọc nước Coway Model: CHP-671R Hàn Quốc 500,000
2 Lõi lọc 2 - Pre Carbon 14'' cho máy lọc nước Coway Model: CHP-671R
0
40 Cái Lõi lọc 2 - Pre Carbon 14'' cho máy lọc nước Coway Model: CHP-671R Hàn Quốc 500,000
3 Lõi lọc 3 - R/O 14'' cho máy lọc nước Coway Model: CHP-671R
0
20 Cái Lõi lọc 3 - R/O 14'' cho máy lọc nước Coway Model: CHP-671R Hàn Quốc 2,050,000
4 Lõi lọc 4 - Inno 14'' cho máy lọc nước Coway Model: CHP-671R
0
20 Cái Lõi lọc 4 - Inno 14'' cho máy lọc nước Coway Model: CHP-671R Hàn Quốc 650,000
5 Lõi lọc 5 - Ceramic x2 cho máy lọc nước Coway Model: CHP-671R
0
20 Cái Lõi lọc 5 - Ceramic x2 cho máy lọc nước Coway Model: CHP-671R Hàn Quốc 500,000
6 Cảm biến mức nước
0
2 cái Phù hợp với máy lọc nước CĐT đang sử dụng Hàn Quốc 380,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second