Providing working and studying equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing working and studying equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
455.002.000 VND
Publication date
15:25 09/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
139/QĐ-THPT.PVH
Approval Entity
PHAN VAN HOA HIGH SCHOOL
Approval date
06/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1501066324 1501066324

Trung Tâm Thiết Bị Giáo Dục, Thiết Bị Văn Phòng Minh Khoa

455.002.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Màn hình hiện thị Ti vi 65 inch
samsung 65U8500F
6 bộ Tivi 65inch SAMSUNG, Model : samsung 65U8500F Xuất xứ : Việt Nam Dây HDMI 10m Hiệu Ugreen Model : 10110 Khung treo tivi sắt sơn tĩnh điện Dây điện 2.5 Cadivi+ nẹp vuông, phích cắm,ổ điện… - Dây điện đơn 2.5 Cadivi : 20m - Nẹp vuông 10x20, Tiến phát : 20m - Phíc cắm, ổ điện MPE : 01 bộ" Bảng từ xanh, dạng trượt ngang, loại 2 tấm KT 1,2x3,6m ( kích thước mỗi tấm 1,2x1,8m ) Hãng sản xuất : Tân Hà Model : 7001890 Xuất xứ : Việt Nam Vận chuyển và công lắp đặt hoàn thiện Việt Nam 29,889,000
2 Máy tính để bàn hiệu FPT
FPT Elead MT1240i
5 bộ Intel® Core™ i5 12400 Processor (2.50Ghz Max Turbo 4.40GHz/18MB Intel® Smart Cache/6C/12T) Bo Mạch chủ :Chipset Intel H610 Express LGA1700 S/p Intel Core i7 + i5 + i3 Bộ nhớ : DDR4 8GB bus 2666 Ổ cứng : SSD 256GB Sata3 Việt Nam 18,500,000
3 Máy tính để bàn hiệu FPT
FPT Elead T12700
5 bộ Intel® Core™ i7 12700 Processor (2.10Ghz Max Turbo 4.90GHz /25MB Intel® SmartCache/12C/20T) Bo Mạch chủ :Chipset Intel H610 Express LGA1700 S/p Intel Core i7 + i5 + i3 Bộ nhớ : DDR4 8GB bus 2666 Ổ cứng : SSD 256GB Sata3 Việt Nam 19,800,000
4 Thiết bị họp trực tuyến
UA98DU9000
1 bộ Tivi Samsung 4K 98 inch Model : UA98DU9000 Loại tivi: Smart Tivi Crystal UHD Kích cỡ màn hình: 98 Inch Sản xuất: Việt Nam, Năm ra mắt: 2024 Bảo hành : 12 tháng Khung treo tivi di động Bộ micro không dây GoChek HH24 Webcam Logitech MX BRIO Chân Tripod Webcam Cáp Chuyển USB Sound Headphone và Jack Microphone Ugreen 30724 Cáp USB Nối Dài 5M Chuẩn 3.0 Mạ Vàng Ugreen 90722 Nhân công lắp đặt, cài đặt hoàn thiện Việt Nam 69,368,000
5 Tủ thư viện kính lùa
0
1 cái - Kích thước (C180 x R160 x S45)cm. - Chất liệu: Khung đố gỗ thao lao, ván gỗ cao su sấy ghép dày 12mm, sơn PU. - Tủ được chia làm 2 tầng: Tầng dưới có 4 cánh cửa và có ngăn lửng bên trong, tầng trên cửa kính lùa dày 5mm. - Bên trong có 2 ngăn và có sắn đứng. - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Việt Nam 9,500,000
6 Kệ sách thư viện 4 ngăn 5 mâm
0
1 cái - Kích thước (C180 x R200 x S45)cm - Chất liệu: Khung gỗ thao lao, ván ngăn nóc gỗ cao su sấy ghép dày 12mm, sơn PU - Kệ (gồm 3 khung đứng và các thanh ngang, dọc liên kết) đố đứng 3,5x5cm, các thanh ngang 2,5x5cm, thanh chắn 2 bên hông 1,0x4cm. - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Việt Nam 5,300,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second