PTV-01: Construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
PTV-01: Construction insurance
Name of project
Nhà ở học viên và Nhà ăn hệ Quốc tế/Học viện Chính trị
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
79.377.000 VND
Tender value
79.377.000 VND
Conversion date
04/02/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
907/QĐ-HV ngày 01/4/2021
Approval date
01/04/2021
Completion date
20:04 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102385623 0102385623

Tổng Công ty Cổ Phần Bảo Hiểm Quân đội

79.377.000 VND 880 day 880
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second