Public Service

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
20
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Public Service
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
580.913.920 VND
Publication date
10:41 29/08/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
90/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Thac Mo ward
Approval date
28/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3801068397 3801068397

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH

540.248.688,901 VND 540.248.000 VND 365 day 365 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3801283972 3801283972 BINH PHUOC URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED The contractor does not meet the technical requirements according to E-HSMT
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Tưới nước thảm cỏ thuần chủng bằng xe bồn 8m3 (180 lần/ 1 năm)
3502.35
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
63,478
2
Tưới nước thảm cỏ không thuần chủng bằng xe bồn 8m3 (180 lần/ 1 năm)
1458.54
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
61,954
3
Phát thảm cỏ thuần chủng bằng máy (4 lần/ 1 năm)
77.83
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32,782
4
Phát thảm cỏ không thuần chủng bằng máy (4 lần/ 1 năm)
32.412
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24,422
5
Làm cỏ tạp (4 lần/ 1 năm)
110.242
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60,072
6
Phun thuốc phòng trừ sâu cỏ (4 lần/ 1 năm)
110.242
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20,690
7
Bón phân thảm cỏ (2 lần/ 1 năm)
55.121
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31,768
8
Tưới nước giếng khoan bồn hoa, bồn cảnh, cây hàng rào bằng xe bồn 8m3 (180 lần/ 1 năm)
917.532
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
63,923
9
Duy trì cây hàng rào, đường viền cao <1m
5.0974
100m2/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,463,635
10
Tưới nước cây ra hoa, tạo hình bằng xe bồn 8m3
1045.8
100 cây/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
57,300
11
Duy trì cây cảnh tạo hình
5.81
100 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,993,610
12
Duy trì cây bóng mát loại 1
398
1 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
90,427
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second