Purchase a multi-function outdoor sound system with high capacity

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
39
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase a multi-function outdoor sound system with high capacity
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
530.000.000 VND
Publication date
09:59 26/10/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
100/QĐ-NVH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ea H'Leo District Cultural House
Approval date
26/10/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6001510068 6001510068

TIN NHAN INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

479.000.000 VND 479.000.000 VND 7 day 27/10/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn6001443830 6001443830 LIÊN DANH VIỆT KHÔI - TÂN BÙI GIA VIET KHOI INTERNATIONAL EQUIPMENT AND COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY The expert group does not evaluate the contractor's bid documents
2 vn6001671121 6001671121 LIÊN DANH VIỆT KHÔI - TÂN BÙI GIA CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TÂN BÙI GIA The expert group does not evaluate the contractor's bid documents

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Loa array
10 Cái Trung Quốc 29,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Loa Sub
2 Cái Trung Quốc 31,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Loa Full Monitor
2 Cái Trung Quốc 14,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Mixer soundcraft
1 Cái Trung Quốc 23,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Micro không dây
4 Bộ Trung Quốc 10,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Dây tín hiệu
1 Gói Đức 17,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Dây cáp line
1 Sợi Trung Quốc 11,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Tủ rack
1 Cái Việt Nam 7,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second