Purchase additional decorative signs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase additional decorative signs
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
141.000.000 VND
Publication date
14:01 26/01/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
17/QĐ-MNTT
Approval Entity
Toan Thang Kindergarten
Approval date
23/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8591425497 8591425497

HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN XUÂN THỦY

141.000.000 VND 12 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tủ để chăn
TC
6 Chiếc Kích thước: 1,80 x 1,60 x 0,50 m. Chất liệu: Gỗ Sồi ghép thanh, sơn PU cao cấp các màu bắt mắt Việt Nam 7,160,000
2 Kệ đồ chơi
KĐC
1 Chiếc Kích thước: 1,20 x 0,90 x 0,45 m. Chất liệu: Gỗ MDF 15 mm các màu tươi sáng phù hợp với trẻ. Được chia thành các đợt. Có bánh xe dễ dàng di chuyển. Việt Nam 3,820,000
3 Biển phòng
BP
14 Chiếc KT: 0,20 x 0,40 m. Chất liệu: In decal gián nên nền Alumex 6mm. Cán bóng chống mờ chống xước. Việt Nam 95,000
4 Bảng chia ăn phân loại các lớp
BANGPBT1
2.8 M2 KT: 0,80 x 3,50 m = 2,80 m2. Chất liệu: Mek Agoret nhôm - trên nền mặt ốp alume x 3mm nhôm dầy 0.6mm- loại đẹp. Decal - in decal in phun, in trên máy in kỹ thuật số độ phân giải 3600 DPI dầy 1mm. Cán nilon bóng, chống mờ, chống nước. Việt Nam 420,000
5 Nội dung phòng y tế của trường
BPYT
10 Chiếc KT: 0,80 x 1,20 m. Chất liệu: In tranh 3D dán tường. Thiết kế hình ảnh màu sắc đẹp. Cán nilon bóng, chống mờ, chống nước. Việt Nam 420,000
6 Bảng Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng quyết tâm thực hiện tốt bếp ăn theo nguyên lý 1 chiều
BANGPBT2
7.8 M2 KT: 1,20 x 6,50 m. Chất liệu: Khung sắt hộp (25 x 25) mm dầy 2,5 ly, bọc ke nhôm viền xung quanh. In bạt + Thiết kế hình ảnh màu sắc đẹp. Việt Nam 480,000
7 Bảng Nhu cầu sử dụng mức lương thực trong 1 ngày
BANGPBT3
4.5 M2 KT: 0,80 x 5,60 m = 4,48 m2, làm tròn = 4,50 m2. Chất liệu: Khung sắt hộp (25 x 25) mm dầy 2,5 ly, bọc ke nhôm viền xung quanh. In bạt + Thiết kế hình ảnh màu sắc đẹp. Việt Nam 480,000
8 Bảng Quy định đối với nhân viên 1
BANGPBT4
1 Chiếc KT: 0,50 x 2,0 m. Chất liệu: Khung sắt hộp (25 x 25) mm dầy 2,5 ly, bọc ke nhôm viền xung quanh. In bạt + Thiết kế hình ảnh màu sắc đẹp. Việt Nam 680,000
9 Bảng Quy định đối với nhân viên 2
BANGPBT5
1 Chiếc KT: 0,50 x 2,0 m. Chất liệu: Khung sắt hộp (25 x 25) mm dầy 2,5 ly, bọc ke nhôm viền xung quanh. In bạt + Thiết kế hình ảnh màu sắc đẹp. Việt Nam 680,000
10 Vẽ tranh tường 3D (Phòng âm nhạc và khu cầu thang)
TRANH3D
107 m2 Kích thước: Tổng 100 m2. Chất liệu: Sơn Acrylic (màu 3D) Việt Nam 750,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second