Purchase additional equipment and facilities

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase additional equipment and facilities
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
450.600.000 VND
Publication date
13:56 26/01/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
15/QĐ-MNTT
Approval Entity
Toan Thang Kindergarten
Approval date
21/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0801058717 0801058717

Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Nam Phong HD

450.600.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính để bàn phòng tin học
H510M-K
21 Bộ Cấu hình: Mạch chính Asus Prime H510M-K (HDMI + VGA + M2) 36T ","CPU Intel Pentium Gold G6405 (4.1GHz, 2 nhân 4 luồng, 4MB Cache, 58W) - Socket Intel LGA 1200) TRAY, full VAT 36T" "Bộ nhớ Ram của máy vi tính hiệu SSTC 8GB DDR4 3200Mhz UDIMM( U3200I-C22) / Tản 36T" "Ổ cứng 2.5"" SATAIII LEXAR 128GB_ LNS100-128RB 36T" Vỏ case ORIENT T05/ Phom nhỏ bô phím chuột Dareu Lk185 +lm103 "Nguồn Orient 500W- Fan 12 36T". Màn hình EDra 22'' Full HD. Việt Nam 14,990,000
2 Bàn vi tính học sinh
BVT
10 Chiếc KT: 0,50 x 1,40 x 0,65 m. Chất liệu: Gỗ ghép thanh phủ venner. Phun sơn PU màu cánh gián. Hộc gắn liền bàn, có ngăn bàn phím Việt Nam 4,250,000
3 Bàn vi tính giáo viên
BGV
1 Chiếc KT: 0,60 x 1,2 x 0,75 m. Chất liệu: Gỗ ghép thanh phủ venner. Phun sơn PU màu cánh gián. Hộc gắn liền bàn, có ngăn bàn phím Việt Nam 3,710,000
4 Màn hình tương tác thông minh EIBOARD
EIBOARD75
1 Bộ Chi tiết: Kích thước màn hình: 75inch; Công nghệ đèn nền: DLED; Tấm nền: loại cao cấp BOE chất lượng A+; Độ phân giải: 4K (3840*2160); Hệ điều hành: Android 13.0 (Windows 11pro tùy chọn) - CPU: Chipset C.T982; A55*4; RAM: 4G; ROM: 32G; Cổng kết nối Phía sau: HDMI in*2; USB-A3.0*1; USB-A2.0*1; USB (touch)*1; Line out*1; RJ45*1; Mic in*1; Optical out*1; RS232*1 - Phía trước: HDMI in*1; USB-A3.0*2; USB (touch)*1; Type-C*1; Màu: 1,07 tỷ màu (10 bit); Tần số quét: 60hz; Góc nhìn: 178° H/V; Tỷ lệ tương phản: 4000:1; Độ sáng: 400 cd/m2; Cảm ứng: hồng ngoại 20 điểm Android, 40 điểm Windows; Chế độ cảm ứng: Đơn, đa điểm, nhấp chuốt; Kiểu tương tác: Bút, ngón tay Trung Quốc 89,600,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second