Purchase additional minimum teaching equipment

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Purchase additional minimum teaching equipment
Name of project
Mua sắm bổ sung thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu tại trường Hy Vọng Quận 6
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
68.595.350 VND
Tender value
68.595.350 VND
Conversion date
18/05/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
98A/QD0-HV
Approval date
10/12/2021
Completion date
11:08 18/05/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0301325347 0301325347

Công ty Cổ phần Sách và Thiết bị trường học Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

68.505.350 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second