Purchase additional teaching equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase additional teaching equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
295.500.000 VND
Publication date
16:31 19/03/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
35
Approval Entity
Nam Duyen Ha High School
Approval date
12/03/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1000349963 1000349963

HAIANH COMPUTER JOINT STOCK COMPANY

295.500.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính để bàn
DHI-LM22-A210Y
25 Bộ MÁY TÍNH ĐỂ BÀN CPU Intel G5905 Comet Lake (3.40GHz/4Mb/2 lõi/2 luồng) - [Socket 1200] Main ASUS H510M-K R2.0 Có cổng M2 PCLE Bộ nhớ RAM DDR4 8GB Ổ cứng SSD 2.5" 128GB Vỏ case, nguồn CST 350W Bàn phím chuột USB Màn hình Dahua DHI-LM22-A210Y (VGA/HDMI/120Hz) Trung Quốc 9,850,000
2 Máy tính xách tay
INSPIRON 5440
2 Chiếc MÁY TÍNH XÁCH TAY DELL INSPIRON 5440 CPU: Intel Core™ i5-1334U (10 nhân, 12 luồng, Turbo tối đa 4.6GHz, 12MB cache) RAM: 16GB DDR5 4800MHz Ổ cứng: 512GB SSD M.2 PCIe NVMe Gen 4 (có thể nâng cấp) Màn hình: 14 inch FHD+ (1920 x 1200), tỉ lệ 16:10, WVA, chống chói, độ sáng 250 nits VGA: Intel® Iris® Xe Graphics (tích hợp) Hệ Điều Hành: Windows 11 Trung Quốc 17,000,000
3 Thiết bị chuyển mạch
TP-LINK 16 port 1000MB
2 Cái Thiết bị chuyển mạch Switch TP-LINK 16 port 1000MB Trung Quốc 1,650,000
4 Thiết bị chuyển mạch
TP-LINK 8 port 1000MB
2 Cái Thiết bị chuyển mạch Switch TP-LINK 8 port 1000MB Trung Quốc 650,000
5 Dây mạng Wincap Cat6
Wincap Cat6
710 m Dây mạng Wincap Cat6 Trung Quốc 15,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second