Purchase artificial grass for Đoàn Tùng Kindergarten

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase artificial grass for Đoàn Tùng Kindergarten
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
126.750.000 VND
Publication date
09:36 26/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
197/QĐ-TMN
Approval Entity
Doan Tung Kindergarten
Approval date
26/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000031363 8693562975-001

Hộ kinh doanh Trương Quang Hải

126.750.000 VND 10 day From August 26, 2026 to August 28, 2026
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cỏ nhân tạo
0
650 M2 Kích thước: Khổ rộng 2m x chiều cao cỏ: 30 mm. Chất liệu: Làm từ sợi nhựa tổng hợp. Detex: 12.000 Khoảng cách hàng : 3/8 inch. Mật độ mũi khâu/m: 160 mũi/ 1 mét dài. Mật độ mũi khâu/m: 160 mũi/ 1 mét dài. Mật độ mũi khâu/m2: 16.800 mũi kim/ 1 mét vuông. Đặc điểm: có lớp cỏ đệm xoắn màu xanh Số mũi khâu/m2 : 18900. Số lớp đế: 3 lớp. Đặc điểm: có lớp cỏ đệm xoắn màu xanh Chống tia UV không phai màu. Việt Nam 195,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second