Purchase chemicals phase 3

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Purchase chemicals phase 3
Name of project
Mua sắm hóa chất đợt 3
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
52.466.500 VND
Tender value
52.466.500 VND
Conversion date
14/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số: 1538/QĐ-NM ngày 14 tháng 9 năm 2022
Approval date
14/09/2022
Completion date
14:05 15/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8192952325 8192952325

Hộ kinh doanh trung tâm kỹ thuật sản xuất kinh doanh tổng hợp Trần Hương

52.466.500 VND 5 day 5
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second