Purchase classroom and office equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase classroom and office equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
95.550.000 VND
Publication date
10:59 14/06/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 33/QĐ-THCSĐM
Approval Entity
Duc My Middle School
Approval date
13/06/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2100584722 2100584722

Cơ sở Mộc - Thiết bị Trường học Hữu Tâm

95.550.000 VND 15 day 15 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 vn2100650238 2100650238 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ THIÊN HẢI SƠN Does not meet specifications
2 vn2100353517 2100353517 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TM DV PHƯỚC THỦY Does not meet specifications
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn ghế học sinh THCS gỗ ván gỗ ghép sơn PU
01
10 Bộ Bàn 1.2 x 0.40 x 0.70 Ghế 0.34 x 0.34 x 0.77 Việt Nam 22,000,000
2 Ghế học sinh THCS gỗ sơn Pu
02
38 Cái 0.34 x 0.34 x 0.77 Việt Nam 15,200,000
3 Tivi 55inch
03
2 Cái TCL-55inch, màn hình phẳng Trung Quốc 25,000,000
4 Bộ máy tính để bàn
04
2 Bộ Máy vi tính - Mainboard chipset H110M - Chip vi xử lý intel Core i5-6500 - Bộ nguồn máy tính 750W - Case VSP - Bộ nhớ DDR4 8GB bus 2400 - Ổ đĩa cứng SSD 256GB sata3 6Gbps - Màn hình vi tính LCD 22” FullHD - Bàn phím USB - Chuột vi tính USB Trung Quốc 24,000,000
5 Bàn văn phòng gỗ sơn Pu
05
1 Cái 1.4 x 0.70 x 0.75 Việt Nam 4,850,000
6 Ghế đay lớn gỗ sơn Pu
06
3 Cái 0.45 x 0.50 x 1.1 Việt Nam 4,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second