Purchase "Computer and printer components" guaranteed for training

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase "Computer and printer components" guaranteed for training
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
88.450.000 VND
Publication date
11:06 15/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
724/QĐ-T65
Approval Entity
KTMM College
Approval date
05/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0700805602 0700805602

NGÔ HOÀI LINH

88.450.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Gạt mực FT6645/AF550 (A176-3582) C4615
0
4 Cái Gạt từ/gạt mực chuyên dụng cho máy photocopy/in Ricoh/Aficio; độ đàn hồi tốt, chịu ma sát cao. China 350,000
2 Hộp mực in HP 1010/1012/1018 (Q2612A)
0
14 Hộp Mã mực 12A; dung lượng ~2.000 trang (độ phủ 5%); tương thích tốt với dòng máy in HP LaserJet cũ. China 1,530,000
3 Bảng mạch chính Asrock H470M-HDV
0
3 Cái Chipset H470; Socket LGA1200; hỗ trợ CPU Intel thế hệ 10/11; 2 khe RAM DDR4; cổng xuất hình HDMI/DVI/VGA. China 5,800,000
4 Tấm mạch in đã lắp ráp MSI H510 PRO-E
0
1 Chiếc Chipset H510; Socket LGA1200; hỗ trợ RAM DDR4 3200MHz; khe cắm PCIe 4.0; thiết kế bền bỉ chuẩn PRO Series. China 3,190,000
5 Trống máy in Xerox DC 236/286 (ES-XE236)
0
2 Cái Trống (Drum) rời; độ bền cao; bề mặt phủ lớp quang dẫn chất lượng, cho bản in sắc nét, không lem. China 1,500,000
6 Vỏ case máy tính, model Kenoo T13, hiệu KENOO
0
1 Chiếc Kiểu dáng Mid Tower; hỗ trợ Mainboard m-ATX/ATX; thép sơn tĩnh điện; thiết kế thông thoáng khí. China 650,000
7 Bàn phím máy tính Dareu-U LK 185 Black
0
10 Chiếc Kết nối USB; dây dài 1.8m; phím bấm êm, chống tràn nước nhẹ; tuổi thọ phím cao (chuẩn văn phòng). China 450,000
8 Bao lụa HP 5000/5100/5200/MFP M5035 (OEM) (CET0042)
0
1 Cái Bao lụa (Fuser Film) chịu nhiệt độ cao; dùng cho cụm sấy máy in HP A3; giúp mực nóng chảy và bám đều trên giấy. China 690,000
9 Chuột quang có dây Rapoo N120 màu đen
0
20 Cái Cảm biến quang học 1600 DPI; cổng USB; thiết kế đối xứng dễ dùng cho cả người thuận tay trái/phải. China 250,000
10 Hộp mực in có mực, model: CF276A/CRG057 GREEN
0
15 Cái Mã 76A (không chip); tương thích HP LaserJet Pro M404/M428; bản in đen đậm; linh kiện mới 100%. China 1,650,000
11 Màn hình ViewSonic VA2215-H/21.5" LCD Monitor
0
1 Bộ Kích thước 21.5 inch; tấm nền VA; độ phân giải Full HD (1920x1080); cổng kết nối HDMI và VGA. China 3,500,000
12 Vỏ máy tính Orient T05
0
5 Cái Chất liệu thép phủ sơn cách điện; thiết kế nhỏ gọn; hỗ trợ cổng USB và Audio phía trước mặt máy. China 590,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second