Purchase computers, document scanners, and hard drives

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase computers, document scanners, and hard drives
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
112.700.000 VND
Publication date
16:41 30/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
15/QĐ-VPĐU
Approval Entity
OFFICE OF THE BANG HANG COMMUNITY PARTY COMMITTEE
Approval date
29/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnp000007468 8117984649

Đào Thế Luyện

112.700.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính xách tay
Dell 1XVHG
1 Bộ Tên máy: Máy tính xách tay Dell 15 DC15250­5315BLK CPU: Intel i5­1334U Ổ cứng lưu trữ: 512GB SSD Ram 8GB x 2 thanh Màn hình: 15.6 inch FHD có cảm ứng Hệ điều hành: Win 11 China 20,000,000
2 Máy tính xách tay
Lenovo 83HX001JVN
1 Chiếc Tên máy: Máy tính xách tay Lenovo Ideapad Slim 5 14AKP10 CPU Ryzen AI 7 350 Ram: 32G Ổ cứng lưu trữ: 1T Màn hình: 14"WUXGA_OLED Hệ điều hành: Win 11 Số serial: YX0ERZ1Q China 20,000,000
3 Máy tính xách tay
Lenovo 83HX001JVN
1 Chiếc Tên máy: Máy tính xách tay Lenovo Ideapad Slim 5 14AKP10 CPU Ryzen AI 7 350 Ram: 32G Ổ cứng lưu trữ: 1T Màn hình: 14"WUXGA_OLED Hệ điều hành: Win 11 Số serial: SYX0ERYPV China 20,000,000
4 Máy tính xách tay
Lenovo 83HX001JVN
1 Chiếc Tên máy: Máy tính xách tay Lenovo Ideapad Slim 5 14AKP10 CPU Ryzen AI 7 350 Ram: 32G Ổ cứng lưu trữ: 1T Màn hình: 14"WUXGA_OLED Hệ điều hành: Win 11 Số serial: SYX0ERYLZ China 20,000,000
5 Bộ Máy tính để bàn Đông Nam Á lắp ráp
ĐNA2
1 Bộ Main Board: Mạch chính VT-GIGABYTE GA-" H610M H V3 DDR4 " (H610V3) CPU: CPU Intel core I3 12100 Quạt tản nhiệt: Fan CR1200 RAM: Ram GSKILL 8GB (1x8GB) DDR4 2666MHz (F4-2666C19S-8GNT) x 2 thanh PSU: NGUỒN XIGMATEK LITEPOWER II PLUS IP750 EN46773, 600W Ổ cứng: Ổ cứng SSD Kingston NV3 500GB PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 NVMe (SNV3S/500G) CASE: Vỏ cây 2 mặt kính + 3fan Keyboard: Bàn phím Fulhen L411 Mouse: Chuột Fulhen L102 LCD: Màn hình Dahua 22 inch China 18,000,000
6 Máy quét tài liệu số hóa
Ricoh SP-1125N
1 Cái Tên máy: Máy quét Ricoh SP- 1125N Loại máy: Quét tài liệu ADF, quét 2 mặt tự động (Duplex). Tốc độ quét: 25 trang/phút (Simplex), 50 hình/phút (Duplex) ở 200/300 dpi. Độ phân giải: 600 dpi. Khay ADF: 50 tờ. Kích thước tài liệu: Tối đa 216 x 355.6 mm (8.5 x 14 in.), tối thiểu 52 x 74 mm (2.0 x 2.9 in.). Định lượng giấy: 50 - 209 g/m² (hỗ trợ nhiều loại tài liệu). Kết nối: USB 3.2, Ethernet (LAN). Phần mềm: PaperStream IP (TWAIN/ISIS), PaperStream Capture, hỗ trợ OCR tiếng Việt. Công suất: 4,000 tờ/ngày. Kích thước & Trọng lượng: 298 x 135 x 133 mm, ~2.5 kg. Japan 11,200,000
7 Ổ cứng lưu trữ di động
WDBUZ
1 Cái Dung lượng: 1TB (khoảng 1000GB) Tốc độ: Tích hợp USB 3.0 (USB 3.2 Gen 1) cho tốc độ truyền nhanh (lên đến 5Gb/s), tương thích ngược với USB 2.0, giúp tiết kiệm thời gian sao chép. Thiết kế: Nhỏ gọn, mỏng, vỏ nhựa bền bỉ, chống sốc tốt, dễ mang theo. Sử dụng: Cắm là chạy (Plug-and-play) trên Windows và Mac, không cần cài đặt phức tạp. Phần mềm: Có bản dùng thử WD SmartWare Pro để sao lưu dữ liệu tự động. China 3,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second