Purchase document racks and teaching equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase document racks and teaching equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
78.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:51 27/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
25/QĐ-TN
Approval Entity
Tay Ninh Primary School
Approval date
26/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1000340865 1000340865

GIANG NGOC FURNITURE PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

78.000.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 TIVI LED Coocaa 55Y73
Coocaa 55Y73
2 Cái TIVI LED Coocaa 55Y73 Việt Nam 15,050,000
2 Cáp HDMI dài 5M Vention Model:VAA-B04-B500
Vention Model:VAA-B04-B500
2 Cái Cáp HDMI dài 5M Vention Model:VAA-B04-B500 Việt Nam 380,000
3 Bảng mạch chính MSI A520M-A PRO
MSI A520
2 Cái Bảng mạch chính MSI A520M-A PRO Việt Nam 2,070,000
4 Chíp vi tính AMD Athlon 3000G 3.5 GHz/5 MB/2 cores 4 threads/Socket AM4(YD3000C6FHSPK)/kèm quạt làm mát
Athon 3000G
2 Cái Chíp vi tính AMD Athlon 3000G 3.5 GHz/5 MB/2 cores 4 threads/Socket AM4(YD3000C6FHSPK)/kèm quạt làm mát Việt Nam 2,020,000
5 Bộ nhớ Ram_TEAM ELITE TED48G3200C2201 UD-D4 8GB 3200
TEAM ELITE TED48G3200C2201
2 Cái Bộ nhớ Ram_TEAM ELITE TED48G3200C2201 UD-D4 8GB 3200 Việt Nam 870,000
6 Ổ cứng máy vi tính (chưa ghi dữ liệu) 2.5 INCH SATA3 SSD 256GB. Model: S100. HSX: TRM. Mới 100%
TRM S100
2 Cái Ổ cứng máy vi tính (chưa ghi dữ liệu) 2.5 INCH SATA3 SSD 256GB. Model: S100. HSX: TRM. Mới 100% Việt Nam 950,000
7 Bộ nguồn cho máy tính model mini-550, hiệu KENO
Kenoo mini-550
2 Cái Bộ nguồn cho máy tính model mini-550, hiệu KENO Việt Nam 820,000
8 Vỏ máy tính Kenoo S608
Kenoo s608
2 Cái Vỏ máy tính Kenoo S608 Việt Nam 890,000
9 Bàn phím Coolerplus C112
Coolerplus c112
2 Cái Bàn phím Coolerplus C112 Việt Nam 650,000
10 Chuột Coolerplus C112
Coolerplus C112
2 Cái Chuột Coolerplus C112 Việt Nam 580,000
11 Giá treo S350
S350
2 Cái Giá treo S350 Việt Nam 320,000
12 Bảng trượt ngang màu xanh kẻ ô ly KT 4,35x1,12m chia 3 khoang
BT
2 Bộ Bảng trượt ngang màu xanh kẻ ô ly KT 4,35x1,12m chia 3 khoang Việt Nam 10,000,000
13 Giá đựng tài liệu
GĐTL
5 Cái Giá đựng tài liệu Việt Nam 1,760,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second