Purchase materials and goods

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase materials and goods
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
394.523.000 VND
Publication date
09:16 24/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
3116
Approval Entity
School of Information Officer
Approval date
13/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0318911156 0318911156

CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU HOÀNG MINH VŨ

394.523.000 VND 10 day 30 DAYS
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Ly sứ trắng
Hải Dương
249 Cái 50ml Việt Nam 12,000
2 Hộp Đựng Trà
Tre Việt
42 Cái Chất liệu: Tre Tên sản phẩm: hộp đựng làm từ tre Kích thước: (Xấp xỉ) 5.5 * 6cm / 2.17 * 2.36in, 5.5 * 15cm / 2.17 * 5.91in, 6 * 16cm / 2.36 * 6.30in, 8 * 20cm / 3.15 * 7.87in Việt Nam 65,000
3 Khay úp ly inox, khay trà inox
Inox 320
66 Cái INOX 320 Kích thước: 36x27cm Việt Nam 58,000
4 Kẹp sắt
Tam kẹp
200 Cái Chất liệu: Thép không gỉ Kích thước: 84x120x140mm Việt Nam 30,000
5 Giá đỡ phiến Krone
Rack 19
10 Cái Chất liệu: Inox Loại: 100 đôi Việt Nam 200,000
6 Bộ nguồn
AC/DC
10 Cái AC/DC 24V/10A Việt Nam 1,127,000
7 Dây nhảy quang
FC-FC
50 Sợi 1.5 mét Việt Nam 280,000
8 Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện
SF1004D
10 Bộ Netlink HTB-3100/HL-SF1004D Đài Loan 1,740,000
9 Trụ UHF
RG58
50 Cái Trụ đực cho cáp RG58 Trung Quốc 60,000
10 Trụ TNC
RG58
50 Cái Trụ đực cho cáp RG58 Trung Quốc 40,000
11 Trụ N
Trụ N
50 Cái Trụ đực đầu kim Trung Quốc 70,000
12 Giắc chuyển đổi
N-TNC
50 Cái Chuyển đổi N cái - TNC cái Trung Quốc 60,000
13 Cáp
HDMI
3 Sợi HDMI 10112 (dài 20m) Trung Quốc 1,340,000
14 Hộp cáp điện thoại
IDF200
10 Cái Vật liệu: Nhựa ABS Dung lượng ĐN: 200 đôi Việt Nam 1,020,000
15 Hộp cáp điện thoại
IDF20
20 Cái Vật liệu: Nhựa ABS Dung lượng ĐN: 20 đôi Việt Nam 300,000
16 Tủ đấu dây điện thoại
KP300
3 Cái Vật liệu: Nhựa ABS Dung lượng ĐN: 300 đôi Việt Nam 4,099,000
17 Hộp line
VH
150 Cái Vật liệu: Nhựa ABS Dung lượng: 01 đôi Việt Nam 18,000
18 Phiến Krone 10 đôi
KH23
100 Phiến Vật liệu: Nhựa ABS Dung lượng: 10 đôi Việt Nam 120,000
19 Thang nhôm rút đơn 5m
NK-44pro
2 Cái Chất liệu: Nhôm Chiều cào: 05m Nhật 3,500,000
20 Hộp chống sét máy điện thoại
Arrester
100 Cái Chất liệu: Nhựa ABS Việt Nam 30,000
21 Dây kẽm 3 ly
3 ly
40 Kg Chất liệu: Thép Độ rộng: 03mm Việt Nam 30,000
22 Băng keo đen
NaNo
15 Lốc Khổ 03cm Indonexia 86,000
23 Đinh bê tông
2cm
35 Hộp Chất liệu: Thép Chiều dài: 2cm Việt Nam 4,000
24 Nẹp nhựa 4cm, dài 04m
NNV1740
500 Cây Chất liệu: Nhựa Kích thước: 4x400cm Việt Nam 23,000
25 Nẹp nhựa 2cm, dài 04m
NNV1740
500 Cây Chất liệu: Nhựa Kích thước: 2x400cm Việt Nam 9,000
26 Dây rút nhựa
15cm
30 Bịch Chất liệu: Nhựa Kích thước: 15cm Việt Nam 12,000
27 Dây rút nhựa
25cm
30 Bịch Chất liệu: Nhựa Kích thước: 25cm Việt Nam 22,000
28 Dây rút nhựa
30cm
30 Bịch Chất liệu: Nhựa Kích thước: 30cm Việt Nam 37,000
29 Bình thủy điện – 03 lít
Electric
58 Cái Công suất: 800W Bình nước: 3 lít Điện áp: 220v, 50-60Hz Việt Nam 1,350,000
30 Bình ấm đun nước siêu tốc – 1.5lít
KT-15DS1PV
48 Cái - Model: ICS-3859 - Dung tích: 1.5L - Công suất: 1850W - Điện áp: 220 - 240V, 50~60Hz - Màu: Trắng - Chất liệu: Nhựa PP, thủy tinh cao cấp, Thép không rỉ - Đèn báo: Có - Tự động ngắt khi nước sôi: Có - Đế xoay 360 độ: Có - Chiều dài dây điện: 76 cm - Kích thước: 22x17.6x24.7cm - Trọng lượng: 1.11kg Nhật Bản 890,000
31 Bình đựng nước thủy tinh 1.6 lít
BiWa
115 Cái Dung tích: 1.2L Chất liệu: Thủy tinh Thương hiệu OCean Việt Nam 194,000
32 Bộ 6 cốc uống nước
B07807
114 Bộ Mã sản phẩm: B07807 Dung tích: 205 ml Đường kính miệng – TD: 69 mm Đường kính chân ly – FD: 67 mm Đường kính lớn nhất – MD: 69 mm Chiều cao – H: 83 mm Trọng lượng cốc – W: 240 gram Kiểu miệng: Bo Quy cách đóng gói: 6 chiếc/bộ – 12 bộ/thùng Trọng lượng hộp: ≅ 1.500 gram Thái Lan 290,000
33 Bộ ấm chén
Bát Tràng
118 Bộ Sản phẩm: Bộ ấm chén Chế tác: Vẽ tay Họa tiết: Hoa cúc vàng Dung tích: 300ml Việt Nam 580,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second