Purchase materials for field construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase materials for field construction
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
217.050.000 VND
Publication date
10:40 23/04/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 97/QĐ-VLĐC
Approval Entity
Geological Federation
Approval date
27/03/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000041533 001201006262

Hộ kinh doanh tổng hợp Tuấn Sơn

217.050.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Ắc quy Atlas MF210H52
MF210H52
5 Bình 12V – 210Ah, ắc quy khô Hàn Quốc 3,848,000
2 Ăng Ten Định Vị GPS
GPS
5 Cái Anten GPS tần số L1/L2 Trung Quốc 300,000
3 Bộ Lưu Điện UPS Line Interactive 2200VA/1200W MS2200VA
MS2200VA
5 Bộ 2200VA/1200W, Line Interactive Mỹ 3,980,000
4 Nạp ắc quy lioa BC-1830
BC-1830
5 Cái 12V/24V, 30A Việt Nam 2,690,000
5 Can nhựa TAMACAN 30L KL-801
KL-801
10 Cái Dung tích 30L Việt Nam 815,000
6 Ổn Áp DRII-5000 II 1 Pha Lioa 5KVA 5KW 
DRII-5000 II
3 Cái 1 pha, 5KVA Việt Nam 4,050,000
7 Ống nhòm Nikon Aculon A211 10x50
A211 10x50
4 Cái Độ phóng đại 10x, đường kính 50mm Nhật Bản 3,945,000
8 Thước dây cuộn 30 mét
TS
5 Cuộn Dài 30m Việt Nam 490,000
9 Dây thép 2mm
HP
3 Kg Đường kính 2mm Việt Nam 50,000
10 Đinh các loại
ĐGC
2 Kg Nhiều kích cỡ Việt Nam 40,000
11 Mỡ bò chịu nhiệt Super Lube 41160 400g
Lube 41160
9 Hộp Chịu nhiệt cao, 400g Mỹ 600,000
12 Ống nhựa Phi 22
BM
50 Mét Phi 22 mm Việt Nam 20,000
13 Dây điện Trần Phú đôi 2 x 4mm
TP
100 Mét 2 lõi x 4mm Việt Nam 30,000
14 Máy hàn Hakko 936 điều chỉnh nhiêt
Hakko 936 t
5 Cái điều chỉnh nhiệt Nhật Bản 370,000
15 Que hàn inox 2.6mm Kiswel KST-308 (2 Kg)
Kiswel KST-308
5 Hộp 2.6mm, hàn inox Hàn Quốc 500,000
16 Băng dính chống tĩnh điện-16366
16366
20 Cuộn Chống tĩnh điện Việt Nam 300,000
17 Bóng đèn Led Bulb hình trụ 200W
10 Bóng Công suất 200W Việt Nam 300,000
18 Bộ dụng cụ cơ khí 41 chi tiết Proskit PK-1305NB
PK-1305NB
2 Bộ 41 chi tiết Đài Loan 4,474,000
19 Đồng hồ Avomet vạn năng Hioki DT 4256
DT 4256
3 Cái Đồng hồ vạn năng Nhật Bản 4,174,000
20 Máy Bắt Vít Dùng Pin Makita TD110DSAE
TD110DSAE
5 Cái Pin 12V, lực siết ~110Nm Nhật Bản 2,950,000
21 Búa lục giác cán nhựa Asaki AK-9574 3,6 kg
AK-9574
5 Cái Trọng lượng 3.6kg Đài Loan 545,000
22 Vôn kế xoay chiều
EVN
4 Cái AC 0–500V Việt Nam 150,000
23 Bộ mũi khoan thép 1-13 mm HSS-R 25 pcs KS Tools
HSS-R 25 pcs KS Tools
2 Bộ 25 mũi, 1–13mm, thép HSS Đức 3,510,000
24 Kìm bấm chết ngàm động ELORA 501, độ mở ngàm 45mm
ELORA 501
5 Cái Độ mở 45mm Đức 1,360,000
25 Kìm cắt KNIPEX cách điện 1000V chiều dài từ 125mm
KNIPEX
4 Cái Cách điện 1000V, dài 125mm Đức 1,105,000
26 Máy khoan cầm tay Bosch GBH 2-26 RE
GBH 2-26 RE
5 Cái 800W, khoan bê tông 26mm Đức 3,325,000
27 Bộ cờ lê vòng miệng tự động 10 món Bosch 1600A02AU0
Bosch 1600A02AU0
4 Bộ 10 chi tiết Đức 2,460,000
28 Bộ đổi nguồn Inverter 1000W
ĐN
3 Bộ Công suất 1000W, 12V–220V Việt Nam 950,000
29 Bộ dụng cụ thợ mộc 65 chi tiết
DC
2 Bộ 65 chi tiết Việt Nam 4,050,000
30 Ổ cắm kéo dài quay tay Lioa kiểu Rulo 50m - 3300w (QT50-2-15A)
QT50-2-15A
5 Cái Dài 50m, tải 3300W Việt Nam 986,000
31 Chất tẩy gỉ sắt thép B05 – Can 5Lit
B05
3 Can Dung tích 5 lít Việt Nam 440,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second