Purchase materials to build nurseries and irrigation systems

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Purchase materials to build nurseries and irrigation systems
Name of project
Mua nguyên vật liệu, máy móc thiết bị phục vụ cho dự án: Ứng dụng tiến bộ kỹ thuật phát triển vùng cây ăn quả có múi (Cam CS1, quýt đường canh) tại huyện Duy Tiên, Hà Nam
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
400.000.000 VND
Tender value
400.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
16:00 03/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
33/QĐ-HIF ngày 23/5/2019
Approval date
23/05/2019
Completion date
14:32 17/06/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107920070 0107920070

Công ty TNHH thiết bị thương mại dịch vụ Hương Xuân

400.000.000 VND 540 day 540 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second